| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIPARIYA | 4 | 3.28 | 3.19 | 97% |
| 2 | BAABOOPUR | 3 | 1.56 | 1.43 | 92% |
| 3 | PIPAREEKALA | 3 | 1.79 | 1.84 | 103% |
| 4 | PAHAADEE | 3 | 2.21 | 2.11 | 95% |
| 5 | BAANDHEEMAUHAAR | 2 | 3.14 | 2.97 | 95% |
| 6 | MAHAARAAJAPUR | 2 | 1.86 | 1.86 | 100% |
| 7 | SEMAREE DUBE | 2 | 0.56 | 0.39 | 69% |
| 8 | RAGALA | 2 | 3.25 | 2.72 | 84% |
| 9 | BHATANAVARA | 2 | 1.56 | 1.39 | 89% |
| 10 | MATAREEPATAURA | 2 | 1.22 | 0.60 | 49% |
| 11 | NANDAHA | 2 | 1.82 | 1.74 | 95% |
| 12 | SHYAAMANAGAR | 2 | 1.34 | 1.07 | 80% |
| 13 | BHARAHUT | 2 | 2.21 | 1.22 | 55% |
| 14 | KUDAHAREEKALA | 2 | 1.82 | 1.95 | 107% |
| 15 | SAHIJANAAUBAAREE | 1 | 0.94 | 0.80 | 85% |
| 16 | NARAHATHEE | 1 | 0.58 | 0.53 | 92% |
| 17 | DHANENH | 1 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 100% |
| 18 | BHARAHATA | 1 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 98% |
| 19 | KARAHEEKHURD | 1 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 100% |
| 20 | RAMAPURAVA | 1 | 0.80 | 0.67 | 84% |
| 21 | ICHAUL | 1 | 0.51 | 0.51 | 99% |
| 22 | KORABARA | 1 | 1.17 | 0.82 | 70% |
| 23 | BIHATA | 1 | 5.12 | 3.84 | 75% |
| 24 | ITAHAKHOKHARRA | 1 | 1.02 | 1.00 | 98% |
| 25 | PURAINA | 1 | 1.77 | 1.05 | 59% |
| 26 | PATHARAUDHA | 1 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 100% |
| 27 | KULAGADHEE | 1 | 0.47 | 0.46 | 99% |
| 28 | KHAIREE | 1 | 0.32 | 0.22 | 68% |
| 29 | JAANKHEE | 1 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 57% |
| 30 | PATAURA | 1 | 1.60 | 1.55 | 97% |
| 31 | JIGANAHAT | 1 | 3.00 | 2.79 | 93% |
| 32 | BRHAREE | 1 | 1.50 | 1.27 | 84% |
| 33 | PIPAROKHAR | 1 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 100% |
| 34 | SAKHAUNHAAKHURD | 1 | 1.19 | 0.93 | 78% |
| 35 | BEERAPUR | 1 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 100% |
| 36 | PITHAURAABAAD | 1 | 3.75 | 3.04 | 81% |
| 37 | BADAKHERA | 1 | 0.47 | 0.33 | 71% |
| 38 | GADHAUT | 1 | 1.86 | 1.61 | 86% |
| 39 | PONDEE | 1 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 100% |
| 40 | VICHAVA | 1 | 1.28 | 1.26 | 98% |
| 41 | PARASAMANIYA | 1 | 1.72 | 1.71 | 99% |
| Total | 60 | 64.50 | 55.87 |