| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KORABARA | 4 | 7.92 | 7.60 | 96% |
| 2 | RAMAPURAVA | 2 | 5.60 | 4.54 | 81% |
| 3 | RAGALA | 2 | 3.76 | 1.77 | 47% |
| 4 | PONDEE | 2 | 4.90 | 4.74 | 97% |
| 5 | BADAKHERA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 6 | NANDAHA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.89 | 100% |
| 7 | PATHARAHATA | 2 | 4.25 | 2.39 | 56% |
| 8 | BIHATA | 2 | 2.83 | 2.42 | 85% |
| 9 | URADANA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.69 | 47% |
| 10 | ITAHAKHOKHARRA | 2 | 4.33 | 4.27 | 99% |
| 11 | PIPAROKHAR | 2 | 3.76 | 3.55 | 95% |
| 12 | BRHAREE | 2 | 4.25 | 4.21 | 99% |
| 13 | RAMAPURAPATHA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 100% |
| 14 | SHYAAMANAGAR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.35 | 96% |
| 15 | KHAIREE | 1 | 4.95 | 3.07 | 62% |
| 16 | JAANKHEE | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 17 | ATARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 18 | LAALAPUR | 1 | 4.95 | 2.54 | 51% |
| 19 | PATAURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 20 | TIGHARA | 1 | 4.02 | 0.32 | 8% |
| 21 | BHATANAVARA | 1 | 2.45 | 0.50 | 20% |
| 22 | AKAHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 23 | SAHIJANAAUBAAREE | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 24 | BHARAHATA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 25 | MAHAARAAJAPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 26 | BAD_AKHURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| Total | 40 | 89.02 | 70.40 |