| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SELHANA | 4 | 8.75 | 8.62 | 99% |
| 2 | GHORKAT | 3 | 7.23 | 4.75 | 66% |
| 3 | ITAMA | 2 | 6.58 | 6.53 | 99% |
| 4 | KARHIKALA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.41 | 95% |
| 5 | GARHWAKHURD | 2 | 4.25 | 4.28 | 101% |
| 6 | KHAMA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 7 | GORAIYA | 2 | 6.44 | 3.63 | 56% |
| 8 | RAMNAGAR | 2 | 4.32 | 4.35 | 101% |
| 9 | BADHAURA | 2 | 5.26 | 4.93 | 94% |
| 10 | SONOURA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.18 | 98% |
| 11 | ASARAR | 2 | 4.25 | 4.25 | 100% |
| 12 | MATAHA | 2 | 1.98 | 1.96 | 99% |
| 13 | KHATKHARI | 2 | 6.58 | 6.50 | 99% |
| 14 | GADA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.04 | 84% |
| 15 | BEERNAI | 2 | 4.25 | 0.66 | 15% |
| 16 | MADHI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 17 | KHARWAHI | 2 | 5.02 | 5.02 | 100% |
| 18 | KHAGAURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 19 | SARAYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 20 | LAKHANWAH | 1 | 2.96 | 1.48 | 50% |
| 21 | RAGHUNATHPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 98% |
| 22 | TAPA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 23 | KHARI | 1 | 0.98 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 24 | BATHYA | 1 | 1.20 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 25 | HINAUTI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 26 | KHERIYA | 1 | 5.55 | 1.14 | 21% |
| 27 | KRISHNAGARH | 1 | 2.91 | 2.30 | 79% |
| 28 | ANDHARWAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.59 | 88% |
| 29 | CHORAHTA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 30 | BEEDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 31 | SIDHAULI | 1 | 2.45 | 0.08 | 3% |
| 32 | DUDAHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 33 | AKOUNA | 1 | 1.94 | 1.96 | 101% |
| 34 | CHUNDKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 35 | MARAUHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 36 | LAULACHH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.59 | 88% |
| 37 | KONIYAKOTHAR | 1 | 3.53 | 3.50 | 99% |
| 38 | GOLHATA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 98% |
| 39 | GHUGHCHIHAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 40 | CHAKDAHI | 1 | 2.45 | 0.16 | 6% |
| 41 | KARMAU | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 42 | KOOND | 1 | 1.87 | 1.55 | 83% |
| 43 | DENGARHAT | 1 | 2.45 | 0.50 | 20% |
| 44 | SAGAUNI | 1 | 1.87 | 1.79 | 96% |
| 45 | MAJHIYAR | 1 | 3.31 | 2.85 | 86% |
| 46 | PATNAKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 47 | DEORA NO-2 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 48 | JHAND | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 49 | MAHURACHHKADAILA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 99% |
| 50 | SHIVPURWA | 1 | 1.96 | 1.95 | 100% |
| 51 | BANDHA | 1 | 3.35 | 3.32 | 99% |
| 52 | KHOKHAM | 1 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 99% |
| 53 | KARPWAH | 1 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 95% |
| 54 | ABER | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 55 | ATARHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 56 | CHAKERA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 57 | BIHARA N.1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 58 | JAMUNA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 59 | NARSINGHPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 60 | SAJJANPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 61 | BAIRIHA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 62 | BELA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| Total | 84 | 188.40 | 160.76 |