| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKHAHA | 62 | 14.33 | 10.25 | 72% |
| 2 | MADHI | 44 | 2.96 | 2.35 | 79% |
| 3 | ITAMANADITEER | 41 | 51.78 | 47.58 | 92% |
| 4 | KHATKHARI | 38 | 23.27 | 13.03 | 56% |
| 5 | BANDHA | 37 | 4.90 | 4.14 | 84% |
| 6 | SAGAUNI | 30 | 10.36 | 9.31 | 90% |
| 7 | KRISHNAGARH | 25 | 13.45 | 12.85 | 96% |
| 8 | MOHNIYA | 24 | 10.97 | 7.10 | 65% |
| 9 | KHARWAHI | 23 | 1.84 | 1.32 | 72% |
| 10 | ITAMA | 22 | 10.83 | 9.85 | 91% |
| 11 | CHORAHTA | 21 | 10.05 | 6.59 | 66% |
| 12 | DENGARHAT | 20 | 9.85 | 6.61 | 67% |
| 13 | KONIYAKOTHAR | 16 | 9.09 | 8.30 | 91% |
| 14 | KHAMHARIYA | 14 | 1.92 | 1.48 | 77% |
| 15 | CHORMARI | 12 | 13.21 | 8.48 | 64% |
| 16 | KARPWAH | 11 | 8.93 | 5.16 | 58% |
| 17 | ASARAR | 11 | 2.58 | 1.12 | 43% |
| 18 | BARDADIH | 11 | 2.37 | 1.50 | 64% |
| 19 | TURKI | 10 | 35.01 | 2.86 | 8% |
| 20 | KHAGAURA | 10 | 7.79 | 5.91 | 76% |
| 21 | ANDHARWAR | 10 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 96% |
| 22 | RAJARWAR | 8 | 6.75 | 3.80 | 56% |
| 23 | CHAKERA | 8 | 2.67 | 1.42 | 53% |
| 24 | MALGAON | 8 | 4.93 | 1.57 | 32% |
| 25 | DEOMAUDALDAL | 8 | 18.36 | 10.22 | 56% |
| 26 | GAUHARI | 7 | 12.97 | 11.13 | 86% |
| 27 | SHIVPURWA | 7 | 7.63 | 1.70 | 22% |
| 28 | DUDAHA | 7 | 16.89 | 11.21 | 66% |
| 29 | BEEDA | 7 | 22.45 | 20.21 | 90% |
| 30 | GORAIYA | 6 | 6.82 | 4.35 | 64% |
| 31 | CHAKDAHI | 6 | 0.96 | 0.84 | 88% |
| 32 | ITAUR | 6 | 9.61 | 7.45 | 78% |
| 33 | BAKIYA BAILO | 6 | 3.15 | 3.02 | 96% |
| 34 | NEMUWA | 6 | 4.13 | 2.95 | 72% |
| 35 | HINAUTI | 5 | 10.83 | 6.11 | 57% |
| 36 | GARHWAKHURD | 5 | 1.02 | 0.64 | 63% |
| 37 | MARAUHA | 5 | 1.63 | 0.79 | 48% |
| 38 | CHITGADH | 5 | 15.51 | 9.14 | 59% |
| 39 | SELHANA | 5 | 16.57 | 12.20 | 74% |
| 40 | JAMUNA | 5 | 11.16 | 11.71 | 105% |
| 41 | LAKHANWAH | 4 | 2.86 | 1.39 | 49% |
| 42 | KHUKHADA KOTHAR | 4 | 6.73 | 2.02 | 30% |
| 43 | DEORA NO-2 | 4 | 7.45 | 5.05 | 68% |
| 44 | ATARHARA | 3 | 5.74 | 3.99 | 70% |
| 45 | BADHAURA | 3 | 6.43 | 3.51 | 55% |
| 46 | BAKIYA TIWARIYAN | 3 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 75% |
| 47 | RAGHUNATHPUR | 3 | 3.07 | 2.80 | 91% |
| 48 | SATRI | 3 | 1.44 | 0.49 | 34% |
| 49 | RICHHAHARI | 3 | 2.06 | 0.58 | 28% |
| 50 | GADA | 3 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 51 | BIHRA NO. 2 | 3 | 5.74 | 4.23 | 74% |
| 52 | CHUNDKHURD | 3 | 8.00 | 4.55 | 57% |
| 53 | KHERIYA | 2 | 3.19 | 1.69 | 53% |
| 54 | SAJJANPUR | 2 | 0.52 | 0.33 | 64% |
| 55 | BEERNAI | 2 | 0.09 | 0.01 | 7% |
| 56 | TIHAI | 2 | 9.60 | 7.02 | 73% |
| 57 | JHAND | 2 | 0.87 | 0.63 | 72% |
| 58 | MAHIDALKALAN | 2 | 4.25 | 1.54 | 36% |
| 59 | SONOURA | 2 | 3.22 | 1.35 | 42% |
| 60 | KARMAU | 2 | 1.12 | 0.81 | 73% |
| 61 | BIHARA N.1 | 2 | 7.72 | 3.11 | 40% |
| 62 | ABER | 1 | 4.62 | 3.11 | 67% |
| 63 | GHORKAT | 1 | 1.44 | 0.62 | 43% |
| 64 | PATNAKHURD | 1 | 0.32 | 0.30 | 94% |
| 65 | DEORA | 1 | 0.63 | 0.50 | 79% |
| 66 | GOLHATA | 1 | 0.57 | 0.50 | 89% |
| 67 | GHUGHCHIHAI | 1 | 0.42 | 0.16 | 38% |
| 68 | RAMNAGAR | 1 | 0.33 | 0.12 | 36% |
| 69 | KANDWA | 1 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 77% |
| 70 | KOOND | 1 | 1.25 | 1.24 | 99% |
| 71 | MAHURACHHKADAILA | 1 | 3.57 | 3.01 | 85% |
| 72 | KHOKHAM | 1 | 4.62 | 0.41 | 9% |
| 73 | NARSINGHPUR | 1 | 1.25 | 0.86 | 69% |
| 74 | BAIRIHA | 1 | 1.63 | 0.74 | 46% |
| 75 | MATAHA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 100% |
| 76 | TAPA | 1 | 0.21 | 0.06 | 26% |
| 77 | KHARI | 1 | 0.56 | 0.41 | 73% |
| 78 | BAGAHAI | 1 | 2.47 | 1.77 | 72% |
| 79 | CHHIBAURA | 1 | 3.71 | 1.31 | 35% |
| Total | 687 | 528.18 | 347.19 |