| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAJHIYAR P.C.NO.31 | 15 | 12.47 | 10.80 | 87% |
| 2 | KHARA | 12 | 7.32 | 6.85 | 94% |
| 3 | HATWA | 11 | 3.24 | 2.87 | 89% |
| 4 | BADAGAWAN | 11 | 2.95 | 2.46 | 84% |
| 5 | BARA | 9 | 18.62 | 17.70 | 95% |
| 6 | BADHARA | 9 | 7.67 | 6.80 | 89% |
| 7 | BHATI GAWAN | 9 | 12.05 | 9.03 | 75% |
| 8 | BHELAURI | 8 | 2.29 | 2.08 | 91% |
| 9 | BHAMARA | 7 | 2.20 | 2.18 | 99% |
| 10 | PALI | 7 | 1.79 | 1.56 | 87% |
| 11 | KARMAI | 7 | 1.87 | 1.20 | 64% |
| 12 | BEEDA | 7 | 8.93 | 3.07 | 34% |
| 13 | PADARI | 6 | 2.88 | 2.85 | 99% |
| 14 | CHACHAI | 6 | 6.83 | 6.27 | 92% |
| 15 | JIWAR | 6 | 6.42 | 2.99 | 47% |
| 16 | PADARIYA | 6 | 2.49 | 1.71 | 69% |
| 17 | JAMU | 5 | 1.08 | 1.01 | 93% |
| 18 | GAHNAUWA | 5 | 1.87 | 1.64 | 88% |
| 19 | CHAURA | 5 | 2.16 | 1.47 | 68% |
| 20 | BUSAUL | 5 | 8.71 | 5.42 | 62% |
| 21 | BADRAON GAUTAMAN | 5 | 3.33 | 3.04 | 91% |
| 22 | BARO | 4 | 4.04 | 3.52 | 87% |
| 23 | SHAHPUR | 4 | 3.38 | 2.91 | 86% |
| 24 | KUMHRA JUDBANI | 4 | 1.45 | 1.31 | 91% |
| 25 | HINAUTA | 4 | 2.10 | 1.98 | 95% |
| 26 | KOTA | 4 | 1.52 | 1.46 | 96% |
| 27 | PATEHARA Semaria | 3 | 1.18 | 1.02 | 86% |
| 28 | KUSHWAR | 3 | 18.03 | 16.77 | 93% |
| 29 | SADAHANA | 3 | 2.52 | 2.16 | 86% |
| 30 | NADANA DIHIYA | 3 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 77% |
| 31 | DEORI | 3 | 1.95 | 2.06 | 106% |
| 32 | PIPARI | 3 | 5.77 | 1.62 | 28% |
| 33 | DUAARI | 3 | 0.45 | 0.44 | 98% |
| 34 | MATIMA | 3 | 0.45 | 0.43 | 95% |
| 35 | GUHIYA | 3 | 0.82 | 0.62 | 76% |
| 36 | KHAMHARIYA | 3 | 1.51 | 1.46 | 97% |
| 37 | CHHIRAHATA | 3 | 1.48 | 1.45 | 98% |
| 38 | PATHARI | 3 | 1.91 | 1.73 | 91% |
| 39 | BADI HARAI | 3 | 0.88 | 0.57 | 65% |
| 40 | THANBARIYA | 2 | 1.74 | 1.56 | 90% |
| 41 | BAMHANI AJMER | 2 | 0.89 | 0.74 | 84% |
| 42 | RAGAULI | 2 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 99% |
| 43 | CHAKDAHI | 2 | 1.32 | 1.24 | 94% |
| 44 | Majhigan | 2 | 4.47 | 3.87 | 86% |
| 45 | BABAIYA | 2 | 0.38 | 0.39 | 103% |
| 46 | LAIN BADHARI | 2 | 0.87 | 0.58 | 67% |
| 47 | JHALWAR | 2 | 5.06 | 1.65 | 33% |
| 48 | KAKAREDI | 2 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 99% |
| 49 | SATHINI | 2 | 2.00 | 1.59 | 80% |
| 50 | KHAIR | 2 | 0.30 | 0.14 | 46% |
| 51 | DELHI | 2 | 1.42 | 1.09 | 77% |
| 52 | MAHARI | 2 | 2.23 | 1.11 | 50% |
| 53 | DULAHARA | 2 | 1.25 | 0.86 | 69% |
| 54 | SAUR-569 | 2 | 0.49 | 0.32 | 65% |
| 55 | TENDUN | 2 | 2.65 | 1.81 | 68% |
| 56 | MAJHIGAMA | 1 | 0.99 | 0.63 | 64% |
| 57 | SEMARA | 1 | 0.83 | 0.80 | 96% |
| 58 | SURWAR | 1 | 0.46 | 0.47 | 103% |
| 59 | MAJHIYAR PAT N.6 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 100% |
| 60 | BARHA | 1 | 4.87 | 0.35 | 7% |
| 61 | BARBAH | 1 | 0.15 | 0.16 | 104% |
| 62 | NEBUHA | 1 | 0.54 | 0.30 | 55% |
| 63 | BEERKHAM | 1 | 0.67 | 0.70 | 104% |
| 64 | DHARI | 1 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 92% |
| 65 | KHADDA | 1 | 1.23 | 1.17 | 95% |
| 66 | HARDIKHURD | 1 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 100% |
| 67 | BEDHAUWA | 1 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 100% |
| 68 | TILKHAN | 1 | 0.62 | 0.58 | 94% |
| 69 | SHAHPUR -BRITT | 1 | 0.66 | 0.64 | 98% |
| 70 | PALHAN | 1 | 0.75 | 0.64 | 85% |
| 71 | UMARI | 1 | 0.31 | 0.29 | 94% |
| 72 | KHAIRHAN | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 73 | GODAHA | 1 | 0.37 | 0.35 | 95% |
| 74 | PURWA | 1 | 11.70 | 3.72 | 32% |
| 75 | BARAHA MUDWAR | 1 | 5.00 | 3.93 | 79% |
| 76 | MAU | 1 | 0.92 | 0.72 | 78% |
| 77 | DOL | 1 | 1.74 | 1.71 | 98% |
| 78 | MARAILA | 1 | 0.26 | 0.04 | 14% |
| 79 | ATARIYA | 1 | 0.30 | 0.28 | 93% |
| 80 | TIGHARA | 1 | 0.00 | 1.55 | 0% |
| 81 | KARRIYA | 1 | 0.72 | 0.52 | 72% |
| 82 | RAJGARH | 1 | 0.50 | 0.37 | 75% |
| 83 | BAMHANI GADIYA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 81% |
| 84 | BELABA SURSARISINGH | 1 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 65% |
| 85 | MAUHARA | 1 | 0.59 | 0.58 | 98% |
| 86 | HARDUA | 1 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 98% |
| 87 | DEOGAON KALA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 99% |
| 88 | KAPSA | 1 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 100% |
| 89 | PATANA | 1 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 71% |
| Total | 286 | 229.71 | 175.52 |