| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARAHEE | 10 | 14.32 | 13.44 | 94% |
| 2 | JAMUI | 9 | 1.78 | 1.65 | 93% |
| 3 | RAMKURAWA | 9 | 5.90 | 5.95 | 101% |
| 4 | NAUN KALA | 9 | 2.85 | 1.68 | 59% |
| 5 | BANNA JAWAHARASINGH | 8 | 2.98 | 2.53 | 85% |
| 6 | RAJADHAU | 8 | 6.39 | 5.05 | 79% |
| 7 | DEWARA | 8 | 3.84 | 3.25 | 85% |
| 8 | BELAUHIKALA | 7 | 2.34 | 2.00 | 86% |
| 9 | KAILASAPUR | 7 | 1.66 | 1.63 | 98% |
| 10 | MAJHIGANWA | 7 | 1.08 | 0.95 | 89% |
| 11 | CHANDEH | 7 | 11.16 | 10.09 | 90% |
| 12 | BAHUTI | 7 | 4.11 | 3.72 | 91% |
| 13 | PAIPAKHAR | 6 | 2.06 | 1.58 | 77% |
| 14 | GOPALA | 6 | 3.74 | 2.86 | 77% |
| 15 | BELAHA | 6 | 1.11 | 1.10 | 99% |
| 16 | HARDI N.1 | 6 | 8.17 | 7.86 | 96% |
| 17 | MALAIGANWA | 5 | 17.06 | 14.60 | 86% |
| 18 | PATEHARA BASTI BANI | 4 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 100% |
| 19 | PATEHARA | 4 | 1.97 | 1.85 | 94% |
| 20 | MAHAUTA | 4 | 2.09 | 1.68 | 80% |
| 21 | BADHAIYA | 4 | 1.09 | 0.81 | 74% |
| 22 | GADA 234 | 4 | 2.51 | 2.33 | 93% |
| 23 | BHUAREE | 4 | 1.89 | 1.81 | 96% |
| 24 | DADAR PURVI | 4 | 1.16 | 0.77 | 66% |
| 25 | BHAGADEWA | 4 | 1.13 | 0.91 | 81% |
| 26 | KHOONTA BEDAULIHAN | 4 | 1.34 | 1.32 | 99% |
| 27 | PRATAP GANJ | 4 | 16.62 | 15.19 | 91% |
| 28 | PANTI MISARAN | 4 | 1.05 | 0.79 | 75% |
| 29 | PIPARAHI | 3 | 4.56 | 4.40 | 97% |
| 30 | HARRAI PRATAP SINGH | 3 | 1.45 | 1.02 | 70% |
| 31 | BIRAHA KANHAI | 3 | 0.92 | 0.80 | 88% |
| 32 | TATIHARA | 3 | 1.93 | 1.87 | 97% |
| 33 | TILAYA | 3 | 13.10 | 6.71 | 51% |
| 34 | RAGHUNATHA GARHA | 3 | 1.19 | 0.88 | 74% |
| 35 | MAJANMANIKARAM | 3 | 0.68 | 0.67 | 100% |
| 36 | BIJHAULI SHUKLAN | 3 | 0.64 | 0.55 | 86% |
| 37 | ANTARIYA | 3 | 0.50 | 0.49 | 99% |
| 38 | KHATAKHARI | 2 | 1.40 | 1.14 | 81% |
| 39 | KARAKACHAHA | 2 | 0.48 | 0.46 | 97% |
| 40 | BASIGARA | 2 | 0.96 | 0.71 | 74% |
| 41 | PAHARI | 2 | 0.46 | 0.41 | 90% |
| 42 | DHARAMAPURA | 2 | 0.48 | 0.39 | 83% |
| 43 | KHAIRA N.3 | 2 | 0.40 | 0.42 | 105% |
| 44 | CHAUHANA NO.1 | 2 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 68% |
| 45 | KAUAADHAN KURMIYAN | 2 | 0.66 | 0.61 | 92% |
| 46 | GAURI | 2 | 0.59 | 0.49 | 83% |
| 47 | DHAUSAR | 2 | 0.71 | 0.65 | 92% |
| 48 | DHAWA GAUTAMAN | 2 | 15.25 | 0.62 | 4% |
| 49 | BIJHAULI GAHARWARAN | 2 | 1.23 | 1.33 | 109% |
| 50 | DAMODAR GARHA | 2 | 1.29 | 0.61 | 48% |
| 51 | BALABHADRA GARHA | 2 | 11.01 | 5.40 | 49% |
| 52 | MISIRAGANWA | 2 | 0.66 | 0.62 | 95% |
| 53 | BHADAUHI | 2 | 0.47 | 0.32 | 68% |
| 54 | LODHI | 2 | 1.40 | 0.70 | 50% |
| 55 | GOIRAR | 2 | 1.64 | 1.51 | 92% |
| 56 | MUNAHAI | 2 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 101% |
| 57 | JARAKUR | 2 | 0.92 | 0.83 | 90% |
| 58 | TEDUAA BELAN | 1 | 0.29 | 0.21 | 73% |
| 59 | SHAHAPUR | 1 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 99% |
| 60 | NAKAWAR | 1 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 100% |
| 61 | BICHHARAHATA | 1 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 87% |
| 62 | DADAR PASCHMI | 1 | 0.17 | 0.16 | 93% |
| 63 | ARJUNPUR PAIKAN | 1 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 99% |
| 64 | PHOOL HARCHANDRSINGH | 1 | 0.81 | 0.52 | 64% |
| 65 | NAUN KHURD | 1 | 14.93 | 10.90 | 73% |
| 66 | THURRIHA | 1 | 0.70 | 0.66 | 95% |
| 67 | BAAWAN GARHA | 1 | 1.10 | 1.00 | 91% |
| 68 | BARAIYA | 1 | 0.32 | 0.31 | 95% |
| 69 | SARADAMAN | 1 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 84% |
| 70 | HATA | 1 | 0.82 | 0.79 | 96% |
| 71 | GANIGANWA | 1 | 12.81 | 11.00 | 86% |
| 72 | HATAWA NIRBHAYANATH | 1 | 0.34 | 0.29 | 84% |
| 73 | BHALUHA KOTHAR | 1 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 19% |
| 74 | DUBAGANWA | 1 | 0.17 | 0.20 | 113% |
| Total | 253 | 223.36 | 172.27 |