| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | METHAURI | 2 | 2.03 | 2.00 | 99% |
| 2 | ITAR PAHAD | 2 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 96% |
| 3 | KAPURI | 2 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 4 | TIKURI | 1 | 3.25 | 0.05 | 2% |
| 5 | PURAINA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 6 | NAWAGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 0.05 | 2% |
| 7 | LAUAA KOTHAR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 8 | CHORGADI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 9 | PAHADIYA | 1 | 0.39 | 0.31 | 80% |
| 10 | UKATHA- KANCHANPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 11 | ITAHA | 1 | 5.41 | 0.44 | 8% |
| 12 | BARA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 13 | PATANA | 1 | 2.38 | 0.93 | 39% |
| 14 | PADARA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.08 | 85% |
| 15 | AITALA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 16 | BUDHIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 17 | BANDHAWA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 18 | PATAUTA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 19 | BARAHADI | 1 | 8.30 | 0.42 | 5% |
| 20 | BAREHI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 21 | UMARI | 1 | 1.57 | 1.12 | 71% |
| 22 | PALIYA -350 | 1 | 2.45 | 0.26 | 11% |
| 23 | PALIYA -351 | 1 | 3.35 | 3.29 | 98% |
| 24 | SEMARI KALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 25 | AMAWA 10 | 1 | 1.80 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 26 | NAWAGAON kOTHAR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.27 | 93% |
| 27 | SIRSA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 28 | ULHIKHURD | 1 | 2.45 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 29 | KHAIRA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 30 | TAMRA DESH | 1 | 0.39 | 0.32 | 83% |
| 31 | DUAARI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 32 | ITAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 33 | SONTHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 34 | BADAGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 0.46 | 19% |
| 35 | BARSAITA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | AMILIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.05 | 84% |
| 37 | HARDI N.2 | 1 | 2.45 | 2.10 | 86% |
| 38 | SURSA KALA | 1 | 2.38 | 0.52 | 22% |
| Total | 41 | 90.25 | 50.52 |