| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PURWA | 6 | 6.73 | 3.26 | 48% |
| 2 | PALIYA -350 | 6 | 1.55 | 1.15 | 74% |
| 3 | METHAURI | 5 | 1.27 | 1.16 | 91% |
| 4 | BEOHARA | 5 | 1.32 | 0.41 | 31% |
| 5 | BUDAWA | 4 | 1.01 | 0.96 | 95% |
| 6 | ULAHI KALA | 4 | 0.70 | 0.69 | 99% |
| 7 | UMARI | 4 | 0.96 | 1.10 | 114% |
| 8 | TIWARIGAWAN | 3 | 3.68 | 2.49 | 68% |
| 9 | SURSA KHURD | 3 | 1.52 | 0.71 | 47% |
| 10 | PATHRAHA | 3 | 5.53 | 5.54 | 100% |
| 11 | BAGHMADA | 3 | 5.22 | 2.98 | 57% |
| 12 | GAURA | 3 | 0.67 | 0.68 | 101% |
| 13 | DEVGAON | 3 | 1.17 | 1.25 | 107% |
| 14 | NAWAGAON kOTHAR | 3 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 101% |
| 15 | PATAUTA | 3 | 0.57 | 0.52 | 92% |
| 16 | DUAARI | 2 | 9.15 | 9.03 | 99% |
| 17 | PALIYA -351 | 2 | 1.79 | 1.36 | 76% |
| 18 | SILPARI | 2 | 0.39 | 0.36 | 92% |
| 19 | PAHADIYA | 2 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 98% |
| 20 | MADHI | 2 | 1.27 | 1.19 | 94% |
| 21 | GORGAON164 | 2 | 18.57 | 16.30 | 88% |
| 22 | KAPURI | 2 | 0.72 | 0.71 | 99% |
| 23 | TAMRA DESH | 2 | 8.40 | 7.59 | 90% |
| 24 | KUIYA KALA | 2 | 0.40 | 0.36 | 90% |
| 25 | MANKAHRI | 1 | 0.29 | 0.11 | 38% |
| 26 | GANGAHARA | 1 | 0.91 | 1.52 | 167% |
| 27 | TIKURI | 1 | 3.43 | 2.18 | 64% |
| 28 | SAGARA | 1 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 60% |
| 29 | CHORGADI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 81% |
| 30 | KHARAHARI | 1 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 104% |
| 31 | BHALUHA | 1 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 79% |
| 32 | AITALA | 1 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 87% |
| 33 | MAHASUAA 516 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.29 | 93% |
| 34 | BARAHADI | 1 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 79% |
| 35 | DHAWAIYA 291 | 1 | 1.52 | 1.78 | 117% |
| 36 | SIRSA | 1 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 66% |
| 37 | NAWAGAON UNMULAN | 1 | 1.52 | 1.16 | 76% |
| 38 | JHANJHAR | 1 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 95% |
| 39 | HINAUTI | 1 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 99% |
| 40 | PADARIYA | 1 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 100% |
| 41 | UMARIHA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 68% |
| 42 | DADHAWA | 1 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 98% |
| 43 | BADAGAON | 1 | 2.51 | 2.41 | 96% |
| 44 | AMILIYA | 1 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 76% |
| 45 | HARDI N.2 | 1 | 4.99 | 4.73 | 95% |
| Total | 97 | 93.00 | 78.37 |