| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHADEVA | 3 | 5.40 | 1.80 | 33% |
| 2 | MAIR TOLA | 3 | 7.56 | 7.33 | 97% |
| 3 | CHARKA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.06 | 83% |
| 4 | RASPUR | 2 | 4.25 | 4.16 | 98% |
| 5 | BANASI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 6 | SARWAHIKALA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 7 | BODDIHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 8 | DHANDHOKUI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 9 | BARA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 10 | KHARPA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 11 | JAGMAL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 12 | DALKO KOTHAR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 13 | DEORI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 14 | GADHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 15 | JAMUNI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.48 | 101% |
| 16 | KELHARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 17 | KHADDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 18 | KHAIRA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 19 | KHAMHDAND | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 20 | KHUTEHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 21 | KUMHIHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 22 | KUWAN | 1 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 23 | NODIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 24 | ODARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 25 | PAPODH | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 26 | PAPOUNDH | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 97% |
| 27 | PASAGADI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 28 | TIKHWA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 29 | ALHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 30 | ANHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 31 | BARABLEHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 32 | BARHATOLA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 94% |
| 33 | BHAMARHA FIRST | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 34 | BHOLHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 35 | BHOLHRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 36 | BOCHARO | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 100% |
| 37 | BOKARA.BOKRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 38 | DALKO JAGEER | 1 | 2.45 | 2.48 | 101% |
| 39 | SARSI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 40 | TENDUHA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.28 | 93% |
| 41 | AKHETPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 42 | SAKANDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| Total | 55 | 111.56 | 105.65 |