| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIJOURI | 75 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 92% |
| 2 | KATHOOTIYA | 70 | 1.00 | 0.84 | 84% |
| 3 | KITOLI | 69 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 82% |
| 4 | KOTMA | 68 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 76% |
| 5 | SENDURIBARRY | 56 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 78% |
| 6 | SINGHPUR | 48 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 91% |
| 7 | SAMATPUR | 45 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 87% |
| 8 | KHAIRHA | 39 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 83% |
| 9 | BODRI | 37 | 0.24 | 0.17 | 72% |
| 10 | DHURWAR | 35 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 93% |
| 11 | DEOGANWA | 35 | 0.67 | 0.57 | 85% |
| 12 | SARANGPUR | 33 | 0.77 | 0.66 | 86% |
| 13 | PATAKAI | 32 | 0.88 | 0.75 | 84% |
| 14 | CHATWAI | 32 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 86% |
| 15 | NARWAR | 32 | 0.66 | 0.60 | 91% |
| 16 | ARAJHHULA | 31 | 0.39 | 0.31 | 80% |
| 17 | MAIKI | 31 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 95% |
| 18 | DHAMANIKALA | 30 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 87% |
| 19 | KARKATI | 29 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 87% |
| 20 | LALPUR | 29 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 78% |
| 21 | KHANNOUDH | 27 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 92% |
| 22 | AMARHA | 27 | 0.55 | 0.46 | 84% |
| 23 | SENDURI CHUNIYA | 27 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 81% |
| 24 | SHAMDHIH KHURD | 26 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 84% |
| 25 | BANDHWABADA | 23 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 88% |
| 26 | MADWA | 22 | 0.64 | 0.55 | 87% |
| 27 | BAMURA | 21 | 0.42 | 0.34 | 80% |
| 28 | PACHAGAON | 21 | 0.21 | 0.19 | 90% |
| 29 | JAMUI | 21 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 84% |
| 30 | KERHA | 20 | 0.33 | 0.23 | 72% |
| 31 | PONGRI | 19 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 96% |
| 32 | KHOLLHD | 18 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 91% |
| 33 | PATASI | 18 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 92% |
| 34 | KARUTAL | 17 | 0.22 | 0.19 | 87% |
| 35 | BHAMRHA | 15 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 85% |
| 36 | JODHPUR | 15 | 0.23 | 0.18 | 78% |
| 37 | SIROJA | 15 | 0.26 | 0.23 | 87% |
| 38 | DHANOORA | 14 | 0.33 | 0.23 | 69% |
| 39 | MITHOURI | 14 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 69% |
| 40 | KHOHA | 14 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 71% |
| 41 | DUDHI | 14 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 81% |
| 42 | JUGWARI | 13 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 79% |
| 43 | PADMANIYA KHURD | 12 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 47% |
| 44 | KELMANIYA | 11 | 0.29 | 0.28 | 95% |
| 45 | CHIRHATI | 11 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 73% |
| 46 | JHAGRHA | 11 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 89% |
| 47 | BARUKA | 10 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 90% |
| 48 | GORTARA | 10 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 73% |
| 49 | KANCHANPUR | 10 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 76% |
| 50 | BANDI KHURD | 10 | 0.13 | 0.14 | 103% |
| 51 | LAKHBARIYA | 10 | 0.22 | 0.18 | 84% |
| 52 | CHUNIA | 9 | 0.34 | 0.22 | 65% |
| 53 | KHAMARIYAKALA | 9 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 62% |
| 54 | HARRATOLA | 8 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 83% |
| 55 | BEMOOHRI | 8 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 56 | ANTAJHAR | 8 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 59% |
| 57 | PIPARIYA | 7 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 86% |
| 58 | BHANPUR | 7 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 100% |
| 59 | GOPALPUR | 7 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 72% |
| 60 | DEOGAWAN NAVIN | 6 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 86% |
| 61 | PATARA | 6 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 52% |
| 62 | CHAPA | 6 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 68% |
| 63 | HARRI | 6 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 86% |
| 64 | HARDI N0.32 | 5 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 87% |
| 65 | NARGI | 5 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 77% |
| 66 | UDHIYA | 5 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 51% |
| 67 | CHITHULA | 4 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 84% |
| 68 | SARAIKANPA | 4 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 58% |
| 69 | PADMNIYAKALAN | 4 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 42% |
| 70 | BARTARA | 4 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 74% |
| 71 | HARDI.77 | 3 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 73% |
| 72 | NABALPUR | 3 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 66% |
| 73 | DHANPURA | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 97% |
| 74 | MACHIGHANWA | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 84% |
| Total | 1,500 | 16.49 | 13.61 |