| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHATAI | 4 | 7.20 | 7.00 | 97% |
| 2 | RADHOPUR | 4 | 7.20 | 7.05 | 98% |
| 3 | MAMARA | 4 | 7.20 | 7.08 | 98% |
| 4 | DHUNDHUTA | 4 | 7.20 | 7.13 | 99% |
| 5 | KOTA | 4 | 7.20 | 6.94 | 96% |
| 6 | KOLMI | 4 | 7.85 | 5.45 | 69% |
| 7 | RIKBA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.22 | 97% |
| 8 | KHOHARA | 3 | 8.59 | 6.92 | 81% |
| 9 | NAGPURA | 3 | 6.05 | 5.32 | 88% |
| 10 | GODINBUDA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 11 | KAMTA | 3 | 6.05 | 5.94 | 98% |
| 12 | BACHARBAR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.23 | 97% |
| 13 | BADODI | 3 | 5.40 | 3.65 | 68% |
| 14 | BHATHIYA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.35 | 99% |
| 15 | CHANDRAPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.28 | 98% |
| 16 | KADOUDI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.34 | 99% |
| 17 | BIRAHULI | 2 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 100% |
| 18 | GALHATA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.25 | 100% |
| 19 | BIJURI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 20 | GHOGRI | 2 | 4.25 | 4.12 | 97% |
| 21 | KADMHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 22 | NAOGAWAN | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 23 | NAVATOLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 24 | NEMUHA | 2 | 5.98 | 5.08 | 85% |
| 25 | TENGHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.61 | 100% |
| 26 | PAIRIBHARA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.26 | 87% |
| 27 | PAKARIYA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.79 | 98% |
| 28 | BALBHADRAPUR.1 | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 29 | RAMNAKANHER | 2 | 3.60 | 3.47 | 97% |
| 30 | JAMGON | 2 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 95% |
| 31 | SHAHPUR | 2 | 4.25 | 4.22 | 99% |
| 32 | JHIRIYA | 2 | 4.25 | 3.86 | 91% |
| 33 | KHARTOORA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 34 | CHAKODIYA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.17 | 98% |
| 35 | DARSILA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 36 | KHARLA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.06 | 95% |
| 37 | BILTIKURI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 38 | KUDDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 39 | KUMHEDIN | 2 | 4.25 | 4.26 | 100% |
| 40 | DHUMAHDOL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.77 | 105% |
| 41 | KHAMHRIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 97% |
| 42 | TIKURI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 43 | AMLAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 44 | BARGAWAN 24 | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 45 | BARGWAN 18 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 46 | BATURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 47 | BHAMALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 48 | BHARUHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 49 | BICHIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 50 | BIROUDI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 51 | BOKRAMAR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.37 | 97% |
| 52 | CHAKA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 53 | CHANGERA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 99% |
| 54 | CHANNODI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 55 | CHANTA/NAWATOLA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 56 | DOLKU | 1 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 102% |
| 57 | HARRI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 58 | HATHAGALA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 59 | JAITPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 60 | JUMUNIHA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 61 | KACHHAHAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.88 | 104% |
| 62 | KESHWAHI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 63 | KHAMHIDOL | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 64 | KHANDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 65 | KHODARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 66 | KOLHUAA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.48 | 101% |
| 67 | KUNDELI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.48 | 101% |
| 68 | KURHARI | 1 | 2.45 | 1.82 | 74% |
| 69 | MAJHOLI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 70 | MALAYA-2 | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 71 | MOHATARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 72 | NOOGAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.44 | 80% |
| 73 | RASMOHANI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 74 | RUPOLA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 75 | SAKHI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 76 | SEJAHAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 77 | SEMARIHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 78 | AMAHA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.49 | 102% |
| Total | 141 | 284.07 | 271.42 |