| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARAMBABA | 23 | 0.83 | 0.72 | 87% |
| 2 | SENDURA | 19 | 0.70 | 0.65 | 93% |
| 3 | MATA | 12 | 1.02 | 0.85 | 83% |
| 4 | BARI | 11 | 0.51 | 0.46 | 90% |
| 5 | GANDHIGRAM | 10 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 76% |
| 6 | NEBUHAWEST | 10 | 0.40 | 0.35 | 87% |
| 7 | BAGHMARIYA | 7 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 67% |
| 8 | BHAGOHAR | 7 | 0.83 | 0.73 | 88% |
| 9 | AMARWAH | 6 | 0.40 | 0.39 | 98% |
| 10 | SALAIHA | 6 | 0.55 | 0.45 | 82% |
| 11 | KARUIKHAND | 6 | 0.31 | 0.24 | 79% |
| 12 | DOLKOTHAR | 5 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 72% |
| 13 | CHAUPHALPAWAI | 5 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 87% |
| 14 | PADARI | 5 | 0.27 | 0.24 | 91% |
| 15 | KHAMH | 5 | 0.41 | 0.32 | 78% |
| 16 | BARMANI | 5 | 0.42 | 0.30 | 71% |
| 17 | UDAISA | 5 | 0.44 | 0.32 | 75% |
| 18 | MADAWA | 5 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 99% |
| 19 | JAMUNIHAKALA | 5 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 70% |
| 20 | MAHARAJPUR | 5 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 92% |
| 21 | PATEHARAKHURD | 5 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 60% |
| 22 | BHATHA | 5 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 80% |
| 23 | NAUDHIA | 5 | 0.22 | 0.19 | 86% |
| 24 | CHHUHIYA | 4 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 73% |
| 25 | BARHAI | 4 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 71% |
| 26 | EITHI | 4 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 67% |
| 27 | NAUGAWAN DHIR | 4 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 100% |
| 28 | KOTDARKHURD | 4 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 50% |
| 29 | MADHUGAONNORTH | 4 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 81% |
| 30 | KARGIL | 4 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 71% |
| 31 | PANWAR CHAU.TO | 4 | 0.25 | 0.21 | 86% |
| 32 | TEGAWA | 4 | 0.26 | 0.15 | 60% |
| 33 | BARIGAWAN | 4 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 56% |
| 34 | UKARAHA | 4 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 70% |
| 35 | BAHERAWEST | 4 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 79% |
| 36 | SATNARAPAWAI | 4 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 74% |
| 37 | KATHAULI | 4 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 87% |
| 38 | KOCHITA | 4 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 78% |
| 39 | SAROKALA | 4 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 64% |
| 40 | BAMHANI | 3 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 79% |
| 41 | BANMURI | 3 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 66% |
| 42 | BAGHWARI | 3 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 90% |
| 43 | BANJARI | 3 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 75% |
| 44 | LAKONDA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 73% |
| 45 | PATAUHA | 3 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 85% |
| 46 | KOCHILA | 3 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 53% |
| 47 | PADKHURI 1 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 86% |
| 48 | CHAUPHALKOTHAR | 3 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 98% |
| 49 | KURWAH | 3 | 1.55 | 1.41 | 91% |
| 50 | PADKHURI 2 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 76% |
| 51 | PIPROHAR | 2 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 77% |
| 52 | SUKWARIMAJHARI | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 69% |
| 53 | CHHAWARI | 2 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 91% |
| 54 | PADARA | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 97% |
| 55 | MAUHARIYAKALA | 2 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 97% |
| 56 | PANWAR BAGH. | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 80% |
| 57 | PATEHARAKALA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 43% |
| 58 | KAMARJI | 2 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 99% |
| 59 | HADBADO | 2 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 93% |
| 60 | BAIRIHAEAST | 1 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 56% |
| 61 | DIHULI | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 80% |
| 62 | PATPARA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 73% |
| 63 | SALAIYA | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 56% |
| 64 | BARHAUNA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 59% |
| 65 | OBARAHA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 46% |
| 66 | DEOGARH | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 62% |
| 67 | KHIRKHORI | 1 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 78% |
| 68 | VIJAPUR | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 74% |
| 69 | BHAMRAHA | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 87% |
| 70 | CHILARIKALA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 80% |
| 71 | BARIGAWAN-2 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 94% |
| 72 | BATAULI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 42% |
| 73 | GADA BABAN SIN | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 87% |
| 74 | BHELKIKHURD | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 96% |
| 75 | KHAIRAHI | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 57% |
| 76 | JOGIPUR SOUTH | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 103% |
| Total | 309 | 15.73 | 12.87 |