| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHHUHIYA | 20 | 16.72 | 14.32 | 86% |
| 2 | UKARAHA | 18 | 7.49 | 4.96 | 66% |
| 3 | BAHERAWEST | 15 | 8.77 | 18.19 | 207% |
| 4 | BARIGAWAN | 12 | 6.17 | 6.12 | 99% |
| 5 | PADARI | 11 | 5.71 | 5.37 | 94% |
| 6 | UPANI | 10 | 10.04 | 6.33 | 63% |
| 7 | RAMGARH 1 | 10 | 7.62 | 6.55 | 86% |
| 8 | MAHARAJPUR | 9 | 15.01 | 26.15 | 174% |
| 9 | KOCHITA | 8 | 9.12 | 9.11 | 100% |
| 10 | DEOGARH | 8 | 7.59 | 6.07 | 80% |
| 11 | BHAGOHAR | 8 | 11.84 | 13.07 | 110% |
| 12 | NEBUHAWEST | 8 | 6.42 | 5.36 | 84% |
| 13 | DOLKOTHAR | 8 | 14.37 | 36.20 | 252% |
| 14 | BARAMBABA | 8 | 7.26 | 7.09 | 98% |
| 15 | SHIVPURWA-1 | 7 | 4.03 | 5.16 | 128% |
| 16 | MATA | 7 | 53.80 | 47.55 | 88% |
| 17 | SENDURA | 7 | 8.31 | 8.03 | 97% |
| 18 | BAIRIHAEAST | 7 | 4.79 | 3.62 | 76% |
| 19 | OBARAHA | 7 | 5.56 | 5.13 | 92% |
| 20 | KOCHILA | 7 | 17.14 | 14.83 | 87% |
| 21 | SATNARAPAWAI | 7 | 11.75 | 10.37 | 88% |
| 22 | AMARWAH | 7 | 56.85 | 55.84 | 98% |
| 23 | KATHAS | 7 | 5.20 | 4.98 | 96% |
| 24 | BAGHWARI | 6 | 2.78 | 1.94 | 70% |
| 25 | KATHAULI | 6 | 5.03 | 6.89 | 137% |
| 26 | TEGAWA | 6 | 7.44 | 7.35 | 99% |
| 27 | KOLHUDIH | 6 | 5.18 | 4.97 | 96% |
| 28 | KUBARI | 6 | 6.96 | 6.43 | 92% |
| 29 | BHELKIKHURD | 6 | 39.01 | 34.99 | 90% |
| 30 | KHAMH | 6 | 18.13 | 17.24 | 95% |
| 31 | SUKWARIMAJHARI | 6 | 5.07 | 8.27 | 163% |
| 32 | JAMUNIHAKALA | 6 | 13.60 | 16.64 | 122% |
| 33 | NAUDHIA | 6 | 0.91 | 20.59 | 2263% |
| 34 | BANMURI | 6 | 3.69 | 3.27 | 89% |
| 35 | PIPROHAR | 6 | 2.95 | 6.89 | 234% |
| 36 | CHILARIKALA | 6 | 4.48 | 4.17 | 93% |
| 37 | PANWAR CHAU.TO | 5 | 8.79 | 8.68 | 99% |
| 38 | CHAUPHALKOTHAR | 5 | 2.88 | 7.86 | 273% |
| 39 | PATPARA | 5 | 4.34 | 3.40 | 78% |
| 40 | PADARA | 5 | 16.68 | 19.23 | 115% |
| 41 | DHUMMA | 5 | 2.66 | 1.89 | 71% |
| 42 | BADHAURA | 5 | 1.73 | 1.54 | 89% |
| 43 | PATEHARAKHURD | 5 | 5.16 | 3.99 | 77% |
| 44 | KHAIRAHI | 5 | 4.16 | 3.30 | 79% |
| 45 | BHATHA | 5 | 5.43 | 8.94 | 165% |
| 46 | KOTHAR | 5 | 4.96 | 4.54 | 92% |
| 47 | SHIVPURWA 2 | 4 | 2.18 | 2.26 | 104% |
| 48 | PADENIYA KHURD | 4 | 1.33 | 3.96 | 298% |
| 49 | SEMARIYA | 4 | 2.68 | 2.43 | 91% |
| 50 | LAHIYA | 4 | 2.07 | 1.38 | 67% |
| 51 | PADKHURI 2 | 4 | 2.93 | 2.76 | 94% |
| 52 | SALAIYA | 4 | 2.96 | 2.85 | 96% |
| 53 | MADAWA | 4 | 2.52 | 2.34 | 93% |
| 54 | MAUHARIYAKALA | 4 | 2.59 | 2.35 | 91% |
| 55 | VIJAPUR | 4 | 2.18 | 3.56 | 163% |
| 56 | KOTDARKHURD | 4 | 2.22 | 2.14 | 96% |
| 57 | SAROKALA | 4 | 7.52 | 5.05 | 67% |
| 58 | NAUGAWAN D.SIN | 4 | 3.76 | 3.30 | 88% |
| 59 | RAMGARH 2 | 4 | 2.30 | 2.20 | 96% |
| 60 | KARWAHI | 4 | 4.27 | 6.57 | 154% |
| 61 | BHAMRAHA | 3 | 4.43 | 4.39 | 99% |
| 62 | DIHULI | 3 | 2.36 | 1.03 | 44% |
| 63 | EITHI | 3 | 3.70 | 3.29 | 89% |
| 64 | JOGIPUR SOUTH | 3 | 27.56 | 27.07 | 98% |
| 65 | BAGHAU | 3 | 2.60 | 2.51 | 96% |
| 66 | CHHAWARI | 3 | 3.39 | 3.01 | 89% |
| 67 | GANDHIGRAM | 3 | 1.95 | 1.97 | 101% |
| 68 | JHAGARAHA | 3 | 4.52 | 4.74 | 105% |
| 69 | DEMHA | 3 | 2.44 | 2.71 | 111% |
| 70 | CHAUPHALPAWAI | 3 | 6.13 | 6.01 | 98% |
| 71 | TENDUA | 3 | 2.19 | 1.69 | 77% |
| 72 | PATEHARAKALA | 3 | 1.26 | 6.19 | 491% |
| 73 | PADKHURI 1 | 3 | 9.52 | 9.49 | 100% |
| 74 | KURWAH | 3 | 26.38 | 25.33 | 96% |
| 75 | PATAUHA | 3 | 1.72 | 1.27 | 74% |
| 76 | JAMODI SENG. | 2 | 1.59 | 1.54 | 97% |
| 77 | LAKONDA | 2 | 0.92 | 0.90 | 97% |
| 78 | PADARIYAKALA | 2 | 1.73 | 1.35 | 78% |
| 79 | BAGHMARIYA | 2 | 1.51 | 1.19 | 79% |
| 80 | BAMHANI | 2 | 1.92 | 1.93 | 100% |
| 81 | BARI | 2 | 12.76 | 3.54 | 28% |
| 82 | BARMANI | 2 | 25.50 | 25.39 | 100% |
| 83 | KARIMATI | 2 | 5.45 | 4.19 | 77% |
| 84 | KHIRKHORI | 2 | 2.20 | 2.19 | 100% |
| 85 | RAMPUR | 2 | 1.92 | 1.91 | 100% |
| 86 | BISUNITOLA | 2 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 87 | HADBADO | 2 | 2.21 | 2.21 | 100% |
| 88 | HINAUTINO1 | 2 | 1.14 | 0.72 | 63% |
| 89 | MAWAI | 2 | 2.33 | 1.85 | 79% |
| 90 | BATAULI | 2 | 0.85 | 0.77 | 91% |
| 91 | GADA LOLAR SIN | 2 | 1.22 | 1.89 | 155% |
| 92 | DHANKHORI | 2 | 1.20 | 1.13 | 94% |
| 93 | KARUIKHAND | 1 | 0.65 | 0.64 | 99% |
| 94 | JAMUDI KALA | 1 | 1.71 | 1.26 | 74% |
| 95 | SARETHI | 1 | 0.80 | 0.70 | 88% |
| 96 | BARHAUNA | 1 | 0.64 | 1.11 | 173% |
| 97 | BARIGAWAN-2 | 1 | 0.76 | 0.72 | 94% |
| 98 | CHULHI | 1 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 100% |
| 99 | TIKATKHURD | 1 | 0.47 | 0.66 | 141% |
| 100 | NAUGAWAN DHIR | 1 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 100% |
| 101 | KAMARJI | 1 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 100% |
| 102 | BEDUA | 1 | 4.47 | 4.39 | 98% |
| 103 | MADHUGAONNORTH | 1 | 0.00 | 2.60 | 0% |
| 104 | KUSPARI | 1 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 100% |
| 105 | KUKADIJHAR | 1 | 1.31 | 1.37 | 104% |
| 106 | BANJARI | 1 | 0.78 | 0.71 | 91% |
| 107 | UDAISA | 1 | 0.69 | 0.30 | 44% |
| Total | 494 | 697.51 | 739.93 |