| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHANKARPUR | 44 | 1.92 | 1.37 | 72% |
| 2 | KUNDAUR | 33 | 1.21 | 1.04 | 86% |
| 3 | GAJAR | 25 | 1.23 | 0.98 | 80% |
| 4 | KHOKHARA | 20 | 0.81 | 0.71 | 87% |
| 5 | LURGHUTI | 18 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 76% |
| 6 | CHINGWAH | 18 | 0.90 | 0.77 | 86% |
| 7 | HARDI | 17 | 0.79 | 0.70 | 89% |
| 8 | KESHLAR | 16 | 0.89 | 0.80 | 90% |
| 9 | GUDUADHAR | 15 | 0.55 | 0.42 | 76% |
| 10 | KARAIL | 14 | 0.93 | 0.87 | 93% |
| 11 | RAUHAL | 14 | 0.84 | 0.72 | 86% |
| 12 | DEWA | 13 | 0.38 | 0.30 | 79% |
| 13 | DUBARIKALA | 12 | 0.77 | 0.62 | 80% |
| 14 | DADARI | 12 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 88% |
| 15 | MAJHIGAWAN | 12 | 1.09 | 0.87 | 80% |
| 16 | BASTUA | 11 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 75% |
| 17 | KOTA | 10 | 0.41 | 0.32 | 78% |
| 18 | KAMACHH | 9 | 0.47 | 0.40 | 86% |
| 19 | AMGAON | 9 | 0.78 | 0.63 | 82% |
| 20 | KATARWAR | 8 | 0.36 | 0.30 | 83% |
| 21 | UMARIYA | 7 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 97% |
| 22 | THARHIPATHAR | 7 | 0.35 | 0.31 | 91% |
| 23 | PIPRAHI | 7 | 1.32 | 1.27 | 96% |
| 24 | JOORI | 6 | 0.45 | 0.43 | 95% |
| 25 | KHAIRI | 6 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 73% |
| 26 | RAMPUR | 6 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 89% |
| 27 | KUSMI | 6 | 0.51 | 0.46 | 90% |
| 28 | SONGARH | 6 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 71% |
| 29 | BHADAURA | 5 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 86% |
| 30 | TAMSAR | 5 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 86% |
| 31 | PONDI | 5 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 74% |
| 32 | DUAARI | 4 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 74% |
| 33 | BHAGWAR | 4 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 79% |
| 34 | KHARBAR | 4 | 0.14 | 0.13 | 91% |
| 35 | BHUIMAD | 4 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 92% |
| 36 | AMROLA | 4 | 0.35 | 0.32 | 92% |
| 37 | ROONDA | 4 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 89% |
| 38 | GOTARA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 87% |
| 39 | DHUPKHAD | 3 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 63% |
| 40 | MEDARA | 2 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 77% |
| 41 | GAIBATA | 2 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 64% |
| 42 | KODAR | 2 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 75% |
| Total | 432 | 21.26 | 17.78 |