| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAJAR | 17 | 1.05 | 1.04 | 99% |
| 2 | MEDARA | 17 | 1.06 | 1.04 | 98% |
| 3 | KHARBAR | 15 | 0.69 | 0.61 | 89% |
| 4 | BASTUA | 12 | 0.79 | 0.76 | 95% |
| 5 | PONDI | 11 | 1.06 | 1.02 | 96% |
| 6 | KATARWAR | 10 | 0.36 | 0.33 | 93% |
| 7 | UMARIYA | 9 | 0.35 | 0.32 | 92% |
| 8 | KAMACHH | 9 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 94% |
| 9 | KUNDAUR | 9 | 0.31 | 0.30 | 98% |
| 10 | RAUHAL | 9 | 0.62 | 0.58 | 95% |
| 11 | GOTARA | 8 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 97% |
| 12 | KHOKHARA | 8 | 0.42 | 0.41 | 98% |
| 13 | THARHIPATHAR | 7 | 0.44 | 0.40 | 93% |
| 14 | CHINGWAH | 7 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 96% |
| 15 | HARDI | 7 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 101% |
| 16 | RAMPUR | 7 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 80% |
| 17 | GAIBATA | 7 | 0.61 | 0.60 | 98% |
| 18 | SONGARH | 7 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 99% |
| 19 | AMROLA | 6 | 0.54 | 0.52 | 96% |
| 20 | DEWA | 6 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 98% |
| 21 | MAJHIGAWAN | 6 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 98% |
| 22 | KUSMI | 5 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 85% |
| 23 | LURGHUTI | 5 | 0.17 | 0.16 | 96% |
| 24 | KESHLAR | 5 | 0.40 | 0.39 | 98% |
| 25 | JOORI | 5 | 0.25 | 0.24 | 97% |
| 26 | PIPRAHI | 5 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 98% |
| 27 | DADARI | 4 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 89% |
| 28 | DUBARIKALA | 4 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 97% |
| 29 | DHUPKHAD | 4 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 94% |
| 30 | BHAGWAR | 4 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 73% |
| 31 | TAMSAR | 3 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 99% |
| 32 | KODAR | 3 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 69% |
| 33 | GUDUADHAR | 3 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 90% |
| 34 | BHUIMAD | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 81% |
| 35 | KHAIRI | 3 | 0.45 | 0.31 | 70% |
| 36 | DUAARI | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 39% |
| 37 | KARAIL | 2 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 93% |
| 38 | SHANKARPUR | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 97% |
| 39 | AMGAON | 2 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 97% |
| 40 | BHADAURA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 99% |
| 41 | KOTA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 100% |
| 42 | ROONDA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 75% |
| Total | 262 | 12.69 | 11.95 |