| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHADAILI | 4 | 10.65 | 5.40 | 51% |
| 2 | BUCHARO | 3 | 11.87 | 10.01 | 84% |
| 3 | BAHERIKALA | 3 | 8.62 | 7.77 | 90% |
| 4 | BHALYATOLA | 2 | 12.54 | 7.85 | 63% |
| 5 | BINDOOL | 2 | 6.52 | 4.77 | 73% |
| 6 | KARSUARAJA | 2 | 9.24 | 7.98 | 86% |
| 7 | AMILWAN | 2 | 9.24 | 2.59 | 28% |
| 8 | LANGHADOL | 2 | 6.46 | 3.95 | 61% |
| 9 | DHOTITOLA | 2 | 9.24 | 6.55 | 71% |
| 10 | DHANGARH | 2 | 9.87 | 9.75 | 99% |
| 11 | JOGIYANI | 2 | 9.24 | 6.43 | 70% |
| 12 | GORA | 2 | 6.42 | 3.79 | 59% |
| 13 | PADARIRAJATOLA | 2 | 4.00 | 2.03 | 51% |
| 14 | DEORI | 2 | 9.24 | 3.75 | 41% |
| 15 | KOTIYA | 2 | 6.42 | 4.76 | 74% |
| 16 | KARKOSA | 2 | 6.62 | 1.60 | 24% |
| 17 | JEER | 2 | 9.24 | 8.23 | 89% |
| 18 | DHEKI | 2 | 9.25 | 7.42 | 80% |
| 19 | PONDIPATH | 2 | 7.05 | 5.28 | 75% |
| 20 | TAL | 2 | 6.42 | 4.51 | 70% |
| 21 | MADHURA | 2 | 6.15 | 5.79 | 94% |
| 22 | BARAHPAN | 1 | 5.14 | 5.23 | 102% |
| 23 | MAKAROHAR | 1 | 4.62 | 3.21 | 69% |
| 24 | JHAJHITOLA | 1 | 4.62 | 3.13 | 68% |
| 25 | SEMARIYA | 1 | 4.62 | 3.72 | 81% |
| 26 | SIDDHIKALA | 1 | 4.62 | 3.18 | 69% |
| 27 | TOOSAKHAND | 1 | 4.62 | 2.65 | 58% |
| 28 | TIYARA | 1 | 4.62 | 4.19 | 91% |
| 29 | CHOCHAR | 1 | 4.62 | 2.26 | 49% |
| 30 | BASODA | 1 | 4.62 | 4.18 | 90% |
| 31 | KARAMI | 1 | 4.62 | 2.42 | 52% |
| 32 | DHEKA | 1 | 4.62 | 0.65 | 14% |
| 33 | ROUNDI | 1 | 4.62 | 3.80 | 82% |
| 34 | MAJHAULIPATH | 1 | 5.25 | 4.55 | 87% |
| 35 | DOGARI | 1 | 5.25 | 4.38 | 83% |
| 36 | JHALARI | 1 | 4.62 | 3.51 | 76% |
| 37 | DHIRAULI | 1 | 4.62 | 2.22 | 48% |
| 38 | BAJAUDI | 1 | 4.62 | 3.31 | 72% |
| 39 | BHAISABOODA | 1 | 5.25 | 5.23 | 100% |
| 40 | SOLANG | 1 | 4.62 | 0.96 | 21% |
| 41 | BANDHORA | 1 | 4.62 | 0.62 | 14% |
| 42 | KHERAHI | 1 | 4.62 | 4.61 | 100% |
| 43 | NAGAMA | 1 | 4.62 | 4.69 | 102% |
| 44 | KARSUALAL | 1 | 4.62 | 2.42 | 53% |
| 45 | MALAGA | 1 | 4.62 | 3.81 | 83% |
| 46 | RAJMILAN | 1 | 2.00 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 47 | RELA | 1 | 4.62 | 2.07 | 45% |
| 48 | CHAURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 49 | SIGAHI | 1 | 4.62 | 4.60 | 100% |
| 50 | CHITARWAIKALA | 1 | 4.62 | 3.73 | 81% |
| 51 | GAHILARA | 1 | 4.62 | 4.46 | 97% |
| 52 | JARODHI | 1 | 4.62 | 0.05 | 1% |
| 53 | KATHURA | 1 | 4.62 | 1.78 | 39% |
| 54 | BANAULI | 1 | 4.62 | 0.16 | 4% |
| 55 | SITULKHURD | 1 | 4.62 | 2.85 | 62% |
| 56 | KATAULI | 1 | 4.62 | 4.33 | 94% |
| 57 | CHARGODA | 1 | 2.01 | 1.79 | 89% |
| 58 | GOBHA | 1 | 4.62 | 4.19 | 91% |
| 59 | PIPARAKURAND | 1 | 4.62 | 3.88 | 84% |
| 60 | URTI | 1 | 4.62 | 4.51 | 98% |
| 61 | RAUHAL | 1 | 4.62 | 4.55 | 99% |
| 62 | CHHATAULI | 1 | 4.62 | 4.30 | 93% |
| 63 | BHAWARKHOH | 1 | 4.62 | 2.71 | 59% |
| 64 | BADGAD | 1 | 1.80 | 0.33 | 18% |
| 65 | GADERIYA | 1 | 4.62 | 3.83 | 83% |
| 66 | TELDAH | 1 | 4.62 | 3.37 | 73% |
| 67 | CHINGITOLA | 1 | 4.62 | 4.06 | 88% |
| 68 | PIPARAJHANPI | 1 | 4.62 | 4.22 | 91% |
| 69 | PODINAUGAI | 1 | 5.18 | 4.59 | 89% |
| 70 | GADAHARA | 1 | 4.62 | 3.37 | 73% |
| Total | 95 | 392.78 | 274.69 |