| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOHLA | 6 | 11.57 | 11.31 | 98% |
| 2 | ARANYABHAU | 5 | 9.00 | 8.96 | 100% |
| 3 | ANTRALIYA | 5 | 9.00 | 8.95 | 100% |
| 4 | DHABALAMADHOSINGH | 4 | 8.00 | 7.38 | 92% |
| 5 | KETHULI | 4 | 7.20 | 3.56 | 50% |
| 6 | SANRA | 4 | 10.33 | 9.95 | 96% |
| 7 | RATANPURA | 3 | 7.00 | 6.85 | 98% |
| 8 | LEDIKALAN | 3 | 6.62 | 5.26 | 80% |
| 9 | TUGANI | 3 | 5.87 | 4.80 | 82% |
| 10 | HARNAVADA | 3 | 5.84 | 5.76 | 99% |
| 11 | RAIPURIYA | 3 | 5.91 | 5.06 | 86% |
| 12 | DHAVADBUZURG | 3 | 5.87 | 5.80 | 99% |
| 13 | LOTKHEDI | 2 | 4.41 | 4.29 | 97% |
| 14 | SATALKHEEDI | 2 | 3.79 | 3.74 | 99% |
| 15 | KUNTALKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 16 | ARANYACHARAN | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 17 | OSARA | 2 | 5.94 | 5.92 | 100% |
| 18 | CHOUKI | 2 | 3.77 | 3.59 | 95% |
| 19 | SANDALPUR | 2 | 4.25 | 4.17 | 98% |
| 20 | DHUWAKHEDI | 2 | 4.90 | 4.88 | 100% |
| 21 | MITTANKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 22 | KHAJURANA | 2 | 3.74 | 3.69 | 99% |
| 23 | BADODIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 24 | OSRANA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 100% |
| 25 | NAWALI | 2 | 3.76 | 3.51 | 93% |
| 26 | BORDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 95% |
| 27 | GOVERDHANPURA | 1 | 2.26 | 1.82 | 81% |
| 28 | SANDHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.41 | 78% |
| 29 | BABULDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 30 | KAILASHPUR | 1 | 6.98 | 6.94 | 99% |
| 31 | HAMIRGARH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 32 | PARONYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 33 | KUKDESHWARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 34 | DHABLAMANOHAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 35 | PANGA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 36 | DUDHAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 95% |
| 37 | KESODA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 38 | KALAKOT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 39 | NEEMTHUR | 1 | 2.81 | 2.66 | 95% |
| Total | 86 | 177.27 | 166.36 |