| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAGUNIYA | 14 | 47.64 | 36.28 | 76% |
| 2 | THAMGURADIYA | 10 | 14.57 | 12.69 | 87% |
| 3 | KHAMRIYA | 5 | 14.13 | 7.13 | 51% |
| 4 | AKYA KALA | 4 | 8.70 | 0.48 | 6% |
| 5 | BHUTIYA | 4 | 10.63 | 8.05 | 76% |
| 6 | JHANABAD | 4 | 22.39 | 20.60 | 92% |
| 7 | MALYA TAL | 4 | 25.87 | 25.57 | 99% |
| 8 | ARWAS | 4 | 6.69 | 3.79 | 57% |
| 9 | MADHOPUR | 4 | 5.58 | 3.63 | 65% |
| 10 | ASAWATA | 4 | 18.30 | 18.47 | 101% |
| 11 | GULBALOD | 4 | 7.51 | 7.46 | 99% |
| 12 | DELWAS | 4 | 37.32 | 30.64 | 82% |
| 13 | SHERPURKHURD | 3 | 10.92 | 10.93 | 100% |
| 14 | JAMUNIYASHAKAR | 3 | 1.29 | 1.09 | 85% |
| 15 | DUDHIYA | 3 | 3.72 | 3.97 | 107% |
| 16 | NEGROON | 3 | 5.23 | 3.59 | 69% |
| 17 | SANGAKHEDA | 3 | 6.01 | 4.92 | 82% |
| 18 | MANDAWAL | 3 | 10.13 | 5.73 | 57% |
| 19 | KHAJURIDEVADA | 3 | 3.64 | 1.42 | 39% |
| 20 | RAWATKHEDA | 3 | 3.87 | 3.57 | 92% |
| 21 | BHIM | 3 | 4.61 | 6.48 | 141% |
| 22 | BHAISANA | 3 | 12.46 | 11.87 | 95% |
| 23 | MALHARGARH | 3 | 0.76 | 0.34 | 44% |
| 24 | TAJKHEDA | 3 | 5.40 | 4.50 | 83% |
| 25 | LASUDIYAKHEDI | 3 | 10.03 | 7.85 | 78% |
| 26 | KANDIYA | 3 | 2.35 | 1.57 | 67% |
| 27 | MARMEYAKHEDI | 3 | 11.65 | 9.14 | 79% |
| 28 | SURJANA | 2 | 2.36 | 2.36 | 100% |
| 29 | LUNI | 2 | 6.21 | 5.41 | 87% |
| 30 | BARDIYA RATHOR | 2 | 5.16 | 3.85 | 75% |
| 31 | SEMLIYA | 2 | 3.36 | 2.83 | 84% |
| 32 | GURADIYA | 2 | 4.52 | 3.54 | 78% |
| 33 | NIPANIYALEELA | 2 | 4.51 | 5.25 | 116% |
| 34 | MANUNIYA | 2 | 4.06 | 3.38 | 83% |
| 35 | KARADIYA | 2 | 10.05 | 8.61 | 86% |
| 36 | GURUKHEDI | 2 | 10.78 | 7.62 | 71% |
| 37 | KARWA KHEDI | 2 | 2.65 | 0.11 | 4% |
| 38 | KOTHDITAL | 2 | 11.71 | 10.69 | 91% |
| 39 | PATAN | 2 | 4.43 | 2.90 | 65% |
| 40 | KISHANGARH | 2 | 5.36 | 4.89 | 91% |
| 41 | CHAPALAKHEDI | 2 | 4.37 | 3.52 | 81% |
| 42 | RAJLA | 1 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 66% |
| 43 | DAULATGANG | 1 | 3.51 | 1.47 | 42% |
| 44 | PANTHPIPLODA | 1 | 0.55 | 0.36 | 66% |
| 45 | KHETAKHEDI | 1 | 1.09 | 0.92 | 85% |
| 46 | NIPANIYARAJGURU | 1 | 2.26 | 3.67 | 162% |
| 47 | KITKHEDI | 1 | 1.09 | 0.97 | 89% |
| 48 | KHARWAKHURD | 1 | 1.85 | 1.75 | 95% |
| 49 | GOYAL | 1 | 0.07 | 0.09 | 133% |
| 50 | KACHHALIA | 1 | 2.26 | 2.84 | 126% |
| 51 | MAUKHEDI | 1 | 0.73 | 0.70 | 96% |
| 52 | HINGADI | 1 | 1.40 | 1.33 | 95% |
| 53 | PIPLIYATUKHAR | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 57% |
| 54 | KASARICHOUHAN | 1 | 0.54 | 0.53 | 98% |
| 55 | BHENSOLA | 1 | 0.60 | 0.59 | 99% |
| 56 | KOLUKHEDI | 1 | 0.89 | 0.36 | 41% |
| 57 | MUNJ | 1 | 2.26 | 2.58 | 114% |
| 58 | RANAYARA | 1 | 0.55 | 0.52 | 95% |
| 59 | PIPALYASISODIYA | 1 | 3.42 | 2.51 | 73% |
| 60 | MAJANPUR | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 90% |
| 61 | SHISAKHEDI | 1 | 2.26 | 2.03 | 90% |
| 62 | PIPALYAPITHA | 1 | 0.61 | 0.33 | 54% |
| 63 | BISALKHEDA | 1 | 0.50 | 0.21 | 42% |
| 64 | MUNDALA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 76% |
| 65 | HIMMATKHEDI | 1 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 67% |
| 66 | MORIYA | 1 | 10.22 | 9.83 | 96% |
| 67 | DHAROLA | 1 | 0.50 | 0.49 | 99% |
| 68 | BARKHEDAKHURD | 1 | 7.30 | 6.50 | 89% |
| 69 | PIPAL KHEDI | 1 | 0.68 | 0.58 | 86% |
| 70 | KELKHEDA | 1 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 32% |
| 71 | KHARWA KALA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 76% |
| Total | 168 | 437.10 | 358.38 |