| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISALKHEDA | 4 | 9.55 | 7.10 | 74% |
| 2 | RAJLA | 3 | 4.20 | 4.08 | 97% |
| 3 | KOTHADI KHARWA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.26 | 98% |
| 4 | PANTHPIPLODA | 3 | 4.63 | 4.12 | 89% |
| 5 | NIPANIYARAJGURU | 3 | 5.40 | 5.84 | 108% |
| 6 | SHISAKHEDI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.10 | 94% |
| 7 | HINGADI | 3 | 8.30 | 6.05 | 73% |
| 8 | BORKHEDI | 3 | 6.69 | 5.11 | 76% |
| 9 | GOYAL | 3 | 5.40 | 4.87 | 90% |
| 10 | KANDIYA | 3 | 7.35 | 4.85 | 66% |
| 11 | MAJANPUR | 3 | 7.35 | 5.68 | 77% |
| 12 | BAMANKHEDI | 3 | 8.32 | 7.21 | 87% |
| 13 | KHARWAKHURD | 3 | 8.73 | 5.48 | 63% |
| 14 | MALHARGARH | 3 | 6.70 | 5.81 | 87% |
| 15 | LASUDIYASURAJMAL | 3 | 6.91 | 6.61 | 96% |
| 16 | MORIYA | 3 | 7.22 | 5.74 | 79% |
| 17 | HIMMATKHEDI | 3 | 5.40 | 4.99 | 92% |
| 18 | LASUDIYAKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.31 | 92% |
| 19 | KANTHARIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 20 | KOLUKHEDI | 2 | 5.03 | 3.96 | 79% |
| 21 | MUNJ | 2 | 3.60 | 3.08 | 85% |
| 22 | GULBALOD | 2 | 11.34 | 2.54 | 22% |
| 23 | SURJANA | 2 | 4.25 | 3.47 | 82% |
| 24 | DEVGARH | 2 | 3.76 | 3.62 | 96% |
| 25 | KHETAKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 97% |
| 26 | BHAISANA | 2 | 5.65 | 3.62 | 64% |
| 27 | KARWA KHEDI | 2 | 5.37 | 4.58 | 85% |
| 28 | BARKHEDAKHURD | 2 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 101% |
| 29 | MADHOPUR | 2 | 5.47 | 4.74 | 87% |
| 30 | PIPAL KHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.19 | 89% |
| 31 | RAWATKHEDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.81 | 106% |
| 32 | KALSYA | 2 | 6.10 | 3.25 | 53% |
| 33 | GURADIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 34 | PIPLIYA MARU | 2 | 7.24 | 6.59 | 91% |
| 35 | TAJKHEDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.28 | 91% |
| 36 | ARVALIYASOLANKI | 2 | 7.48 | 3.17 | 42% |
| 37 | MAUKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.27 | 91% |
| 38 | KHAMRIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 39 | PIPLIYATUKHAR | 2 | 6.30 | 3.38 | 54% |
| 40 | DAULATGANG | 2 | 5.07 | 3.12 | 62% |
| 41 | PIPALYASISODIYA | 1 | 2.21 | 1.80 | 82% |
| 42 | DABDIYA | 1 | 2.41 | 1.40 | 58% |
| 43 | BARSI | 1 | 3.48 | 2.26 | 65% |
| 44 | TALOD | 1 | 3.41 | 1.79 | 52% |
| 45 | JOYAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 46 | MARMEYAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 100% |
| 47 | KITKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 48 | SANGAKHEDA | 1 | 2.92 | 2.45 | 84% |
| 49 | CHAPALAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 94% |
| 50 | BHUTIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.51 | 84% |
| 51 | KACHHALIA | 1 | 3.55 | 1.65 | 47% |
| 52 | JHANABAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 53 | THAMGURADIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.11 | 45% |
| 54 | NIPANIYALEELA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.52 | 103% |
| 55 | KASARICHOUHAN | 1 | 2.43 | 1.64 | 68% |
| 56 | BHENSOLA | 1 | 2.43 | 1.48 | 61% |
| 57 | MANUNIYA | 1 | 6.20 | 3.58 | 58% |
| 58 | DHAROLA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 59 | KHAJURIDEVADA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 60 | BARKHEDAKALAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 61 | KOTHDITAL | 1 | 2.45 | 2.10 | 86% |
| 62 | BHOJAKHEDI | 1 | 2.50 | 2.48 | 99% |
| 63 | AKYA KALA | 1 | 3.09 | 2.01 | 65% |
| 64 | BARDIYA RATHOR | 1 | 4.76 | 2.02 | 42% |
| 65 | KHAJURIYA SOLANKI | 1 | 2.23 | 1.64 | 74% |
| Total | 123 | 291.41 | 225.43 |