| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARWAD | 4 | 8.50 | 8.37 | 99% |
| 2 | RAJPURA | 4 | 16.66 | 7.82 | 47% |
| 3 | MAU | 3 | 30.90 | 11.12 | 36% |
| 4 | LALGUADI | 3 | 6.05 | 5.74 | 95% |
| 5 | NAUGANWAJAGIR | 3 | 6.05 | 5.71 | 94% |
| 6 | SEWARIYA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.38 | 100% |
| 7 | GOPALPURA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.38 | 100% |
| 8 | JAMTHUN | 3 | 5.40 | 5.35 | 99% |
| 9 | SARWANI JAGIR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 10 | MEWASA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 11 | DHOLKA | 2 | 12.41 | 5.27 | 43% |
| 12 | KANERI | 2 | 12.41 | 4.26 | 34% |
| 13 | SANAWADA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 14 | RUGHNATHGARH | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 100% |
| 15 | MANGROL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 16 | PRITAMNAGAR | 2 | 7.25 | 6.72 | 93% |
| 17 | NALKUI | 2 | 15.59 | 6.08 | 39% |
| 18 | SIMLAWADA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.81 | 98% |
| 19 | DHARAD | 2 | 5.30 | 2.75 | 52% |
| 20 | BADNARA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.16 | 98% |
| 21 | BHARODA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 22 | ALNIYA | 2 | 8.01 | 3.54 | 44% |
| 23 | BANGROD | 2 | 20.50 | 0.75 | 4% |
| 24 | HATANARA | 2 | 3.60 | 2.94 | 82% |
| 25 | NAYAN | 2 | 4.25 | 4.24 | 100% |
| 26 | PIPALKHUNTA | 2 | 21.22 | 3.72 | 18% |
| 27 | BIRMAWAL | 2 | 4.90 | 4.83 | 99% |
| 28 | PIPLODI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 101% |
| 29 | BARBODANA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 30 | NEGDADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 31 | LAPTIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 32 | JAMUNIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.26 | 92% |
| 33 | SALAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 34 | DANTODIYA | 1 | 10.59 | 4.47 | 42% |
| 35 | MUNDRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.34 | 74% |
| 36 | SAGOD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 37 | RAMPURIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.93 | 79% |
| 38 | PALSODI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 39 | JUNWANIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 40 | KARMADI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 41 | KUAJHAGAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 103% |
| 42 | KALMODA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 43 | USARGAR | 1 | 10.25 | 3.39 | 33% |
| 44 | PALSODA | 1 | 10.61 | 3.23 | 30% |
| 45 | ISARTHUNI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 46 | NAUGAWANKALAN | 1 | 3.31 | 3.29 | 100% |
| 47 | PALDUNA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 48 | UMARTHANA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 49 | GHATLA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 50 | DHONSWAS | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 97% |
| 51 | SEMLIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 52 | DEWEL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 53 | SIMLAWDAKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.54 | 85% |
| 54 | PALAS | 1 | 2.45 | 2.51 | 103% |
| 55 | UMRAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 87% |
| 56 | DHIKWA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 57 | BILPANK | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 58 | CHORANA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 59 | BADODIYA | 1 | 6.21 | 0.21 | 3% |
| 60 | NAGRA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 61 | RATTAGARHKHEDA | 1 | 6.21 | 1.76 | 28% |
| 62 | ITAWAKHURD | 1 | 2.26 | 2.02 | 89% |
| 63 | KAMED | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 64 | BODINA | 1 | 10.61 | 2.89 | 27% |
| 65 | LUNERA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.63 | 90% |
| 66 | KANDARWASA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 67 | BADODA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.34 | 96% |
| 68 | BHATIBADODIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 98% |
| 69 | ITAWA MATAJI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 70 | AMBODIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 71 | SHIVPUR | 1 | 4.90 | 3.37 | 69% |
| Total | 110 | 370.55 | 227.52 |