| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMARPURA | 6 | 12.39 | 10.47 | 85% |
| 2 | NIPANYAGOYAL | 5 | 12.62 | 8.04 | 64% |
| 3 | BHICHHDODISTMURAR | 4 | 10.51 | 10.18 | 97% |
| 4 | BHILKHEDA | 4 | 7.20 | 6.78 | 94% |
| 5 | RUNJI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.16 | 96% |
| 6 | SILODARAWAL | 3 | 9.14 | 7.18 | 79% |
| 7 | BANDA | 3 | 5.96 | 5.26 | 88% |
| 8 | KALESAR | 3 | 5.75 | 3.58 | 62% |
| 9 | NAGPURA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.41 | 100% |
| 10 | JAYRAMPURA | 3 | 4.52 | 3.76 | 83% |
| 11 | GUNAWA | 3 | 4.15 | 3.98 | 96% |
| 12 | BANDAKA | 3 | 5.47 | 2.45 | 45% |
| 13 | GUDHA | 2 | 3.54 | 3.01 | 85% |
| 14 | SAROLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 15 | RUIE | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 16 | KHALANA | 2 | 3.80 | 3.66 | 96% |
| 17 | BORKHEDABHALLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 18 | MEEN | 2 | 3.60 | 3.37 | 94% |
| 19 | SANKARPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.47 | 96% |
| 20 | LASUDIA BAZAR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 21 | KADWALI | 2 | 3.77 | 3.79 | 101% |
| 22 | KALUHEDA | 2 | 4.25 | 1.67 | 39% |
| 23 | ZIRANYA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.77 | 49% |
| 24 | BIHARIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.76 | 49% |
| 25 | KITHODAJAGIR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.14 | 87% |
| 26 | SALAMATA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 27 | PANBADODIA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 28 | RALAYATAHAIBAT | 2 | 6.45 | 6.37 | 99% |
| 29 | BIRAMKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 30 | UTESRA | 2 | 8.60 | 4.60 | 53% |
| 31 | KHAJURIYASADAR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 32 | RUDAHEDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 33 | TUMDAWADA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 34 | DHANDA BHALLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 35 | DHULETIA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 36 | PIPLYAHAMA | 1 | 2.24 | 2.20 | 98% |
| 37 | BANSKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 2.18 | 121% |
| 38 | DHULMAHU | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 39 | GOYALABUZURG | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 40 | RALAYATBHAUJA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 41 | SURASA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 42 | KALIYADEH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 43 | AMODIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 44 | RATDIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 45 | VINAYAGA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 46 | BHUTIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.47 | 82% |
| 47 | NAZARPUR | 1 | 2.68 | 2.44 | 91% |
| 48 | DHABALAGORI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.45 | 81% |
| 49 | MALIKHEDI | 1 | 2.08 | 1.82 | 87% |
| 50 | KHEDACHITAWALYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 51 | JHITARKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| 52 | GHATIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 53 | GURADIYAGUJAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 54 | JALVA | 1 | 4.16 | 3.60 | 87% |
| 55 | DHANNA KHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 56 | KALUKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| Total | 109 | 221.38 | 190.30 |