| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALUKHEDI | 99 | 2.44 | 2.06 | 84% |
| 2 | BHILKHEDA | 62 | 1.51 | 1.34 | 89% |
| 3 | KHAJURIYASADAR | 48 | 1.19 | 0.99 | 83% |
| 4 | JAYRAMPURA | 44 | 0.97 | 0.73 | 74% |
| 5 | GURADIYAGUJAR | 43 | 1.08 | 0.90 | 83% |
| 6 | TULAHEDA | 42 | 0.99 | 0.83 | 84% |
| 7 | SALAMATA | 37 | 0.88 | 0.78 | 90% |
| 8 | NAZARPUR | 35 | 0.89 | 0.82 | 92% |
| 9 | JALVA | 34 | 0.75 | 0.64 | 85% |
| 10 | MEEN | 33 | 0.85 | 0.70 | 82% |
| 11 | DHANNA KHEDI | 30 | 0.71 | 0.54 | 77% |
| 12 | JHITARKHEDI | 29 | 0.75 | 0.67 | 89% |
| 13 | RALAYATAHAIBAT | 28 | 0.66 | 0.56 | 85% |
| 14 | BHICCHDODKHALSA | 28 | 0.80 | 0.57 | 72% |
| 15 | KALESAR | 26 | 0.67 | 0.44 | 66% |
| 16 | GHATIYA | 25 | 0.48 | 0.36 | 74% |
| 17 | JAITHAL | 24 | 0.62 | 0.53 | 85% |
| 18 | KHEDACHITAWALYA | 22 | 0.53 | 0.44 | 83% |
| 19 | NIPANYAGOYAL | 20 | 0.52 | 0.40 | 77% |
| 20 | DHABALAGORI | 19 | 0.47 | 0.43 | 92% |
| 21 | RUDAHEDA | 19 | 0.48 | 0.39 | 82% |
| 22 | AMODIYA | 19 | 0.42 | 0.38 | 90% |
| 23 | AMARPURA | 19 | 0.49 | 0.46 | 93% |
| 24 | KALUHEDA | 17 | 0.35 | 0.25 | 71% |
| 25 | RUNJI | 17 | 0.44 | 0.39 | 89% |
| 26 | RUIE | 17 | 0.43 | 0.30 | 70% |
| 27 | KAGDIKARADIYA | 16 | 0.36 | 0.23 | 64% |
| 28 | BIRAMKHEDI | 15 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 86% |
| 29 | DHULMAHU | 15 | 0.37 | 0.30 | 82% |
| 30 | BANDA | 14 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 91% |
| 31 | SANKARPUR | 14 | 0.36 | 0.31 | 88% |
| 32 | UJJAINIYA | 12 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 82% |
| 33 | PANBIHAR | 12 | 0.29 | 0.17 | 59% |
| 34 | LASUDIA BAZAR | 12 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 72% |
| 35 | MALIKHEDI | 12 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 92% |
| 36 | BHICHHDODISTMURAR | 11 | 0.34 | 0.21 | 62% |
| 37 | DHANDA BHALLA | 11 | 0.31 | 0.26 | 83% |
| 38 | KHALANA | 11 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 66% |
| 39 | SILODARAWAL | 11 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 99% |
| 40 | KADWALI | 10 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 82% |
| 41 | NAGPURA | 10 | 0.29 | 0.24 | 81% |
| 42 | BANDAKA | 10 | 0.29 | 0.25 | 88% |
| 43 | BHUTIYA | 9 | 0.25 | 0.24 | 94% |
| 44 | BORKHEDABHALLA | 8 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 83% |
| 45 | DHULETIA | 7 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 72% |
| 46 | GUDHA | 7 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 74% |
| 47 | TUMDAWADA | 7 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 93% |
| 48 | CHAKRAWADA | 6 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 77% |
| 49 | CHHITARDEVI | 6 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 69% |
| 50 | BIHARIYA | 5 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 65% |
| 51 | GUNAWA | 4 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 86% |
| 52 | SAROLA | 4 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 68% |
| 53 | RATDIYA | 3 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 54 | PIPLYAHAMA | 3 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 81% |
| 55 | ZIRANYA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 68% |
| 56 | GOYALABUZURG | 2 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 57% |
| 57 | SIPAWARA | 2 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 58% |
| 58 | BANSKHEDI | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 74% |
| 59 | VINAYAGA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 31% |
| 60 | UTESRA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 105% |
| 61 | KITHODAJAGIR | 2 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 58% |
| 62 | PANBADODIA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 88% |
| 63 | KAMED | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 109% |
| Total | 1,118 | 27.43 | 22.43 |