| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TEJLAKHEDI | 8 | 2.02 | 1.18 | 58% |
| 2 | SUMRAKHEDA | 7 | 1.68 | 0.20 | 12% |
| 3 | HASLPUR JHIRNYA | 5 | 1.24 | 0.27 | 22% |
| 4 | KADODIYA | 5 | 1.31 | 0.20 | 15% |
| 5 | GUNDALIYA | 4 | 1.08 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 6 | BEEJPADI | 4 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 7 | LASUDIYAAMARA | 3 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 8 | PADSI | 3 | 0.70 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 9 | CHHAPRI | 3 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 10 | RAMDI | 3 | 0.81 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 11 | JHALARA | 3 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 12 | PARSOLI | 3 | 0.74 | 0.27 | 37% |
| 13 | LODH | 3 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 14 | SAMGI | 2 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 15 | BAGWADA | 2 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 16 | ASER | 2 | 0.47 | 0.02 | 3% |
| 17 | PALDUNA | 2 | 0.54 | 0.19 | 35% |
| 18 | PANKHEDI | 2 | 0.47 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 19 | DILODRI | 2 | 0.54 | 0.21 | 39% |
| 20 | KANARDI | 2 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 21 | LASUDIYABECHAR | 2 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 22 | BARNDAVA | 2 | 0.50 | 0.10 | 21% |
| 23 | KHAMBUKHEDI | 2 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 24 | PAT | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | NENAWAD | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 26 | PIPLYAKAYTHA | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | RAYPURA | 1 | 0.27 | 0.10 | 38% |
| 28 | SALAKHEDI | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | ITAWA | 1 | 0.27 | 0.06 | 23% |
| 30 | BHODALYA | 1 | 0.23 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 31 | KHARKHADI | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | KATHADI | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | KESWAL | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | NANDED | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | CHIRDI | 1 | 0.23 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 36 | UMRAJHAR | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | DEWALI | 1 | 0.27 | 0.07 | 24% |
| 38 | LIMBADIT | 1 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 100% |
| 39 | TITODI | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | MUNDALI | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | SAKARI | 1 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | RUPAKHEDI | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 93 | 23.64 | 3.20 |