| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNDARSI | 7 | 19.38 | 17.79 | 92% |
| 2 | TANDABORDI | 5 | 20.38 | 18.62 | 91% |
| 3 | GOYALA | 4 | 7.42 | 3.62 | 49% |
| 4 | NARAYANGAON | 4 | 12.50 | 10.16 | 81% |
| 5 | KHERKHEDI | 3 | 8.78 | 7.01 | 80% |
| 6 | KHAMKHEDA | 3 | 5.54 | 3.61 | 65% |
| 7 | RAMPURAGUJAR | 3 | 6.24 | 5.92 | 95% |
| 8 | HARANGAON | 3 | 6.54 | 6.09 | 93% |
| 9 | BATWADI | 3 | 8.33 | 7.57 | 91% |
| 10 | MALIKHEDI | 3 | 5.56 | 3.45 | 62% |
| 11 | KUNKADI | 3 | 5.56 | 5.28 | 95% |
| 12 | SURAJPUR | 3 | 10.43 | 8.45 | 81% |
| 13 | CHAPPIHEDA | 2 | 3.78 | 3.68 | 98% |
| 14 | RICHHODA | 2 | 5.10 | 4.96 | 97% |
| 15 | PIPLODA | 2 | 8.56 | 4.93 | 58% |
| 16 | PIRUMROD | 2 | 3.70 | 3.51 | 95% |
| 17 | MORTA | 2 | 3.70 | 3.59 | 97% |
| 18 | NICHHAMA | 2 | 3.71 | 1.39 | 38% |
| 19 | GOPIPUR | 2 | 3.69 | 1.97 | 54% |
| 20 | BAIHEDA | 2 | 3.87 | 3.55 | 92% |
| 21 | REHALI | 2 | 3.69 | 3.59 | 97% |
| 22 | PALASAWADSON | 2 | 3.66 | 3.46 | 94% |
| 23 | MULLAKHEDI | 2 | 3.71 | 3.54 | 95% |
| 24 | PACHOLABANHAL | 2 | 4.69 | 4.66 | 99% |
| 25 | RINGANIKHEDA | 2 | 3.71 | 3.69 | 100% |
| 26 | NIPANYADHABI | 2 | 3.69 | 1.80 | 49% |
| 27 | MAZANIYA | 2 | 3.71 | 3.60 | 97% |
| 28 | PADALI | 2 | 12.29 | 10.26 | 83% |
| 29 | DILLODARI | 2 | 9.26 | 3.94 | 43% |
| 30 | MEHANDI | 2 | 4.12 | 3.59 | 87% |
| 31 | AKYA | 2 | 3.71 | 3.38 | 91% |
| 32 | SETKHEDI | 2 | 8.57 | 6.22 | 73% |
| 33 | LALAKHEDIKULMI | 2 | 3.71 | 3.70 | 100% |
| 34 | GHATIYAKHURD | 2 | 3.82 | 1.94 | 51% |
| 35 | CHATGAON | 2 | 3.70 | 3.61 | 98% |
| 36 | KANJA | 2 | 3.69 | 3.63 | 98% |
| 37 | KULAMANKEDI | 2 | 4.85 | 2.82 | 58% |
| 38 | RULAKI | 1 | 1.85 | 1.76 | 95% |
| 39 | BHILWADIYA | 1 | 1.84 | 1.79 | 97% |
| 40 | AASER | 1 | 1.85 | 1.83 | 98% |
| 41 | KANKADI | 1 | 1.85 | 1.83 | 99% |
| 42 | SATGAON | 1 | 1.85 | 1.72 | 93% |
| 43 | BAJJAHED | 1 | 1.85 | 1.77 | 96% |
| 44 | LOHARWAS | 1 | 1.97 | 1.94 | 99% |
| 45 | SUNERA | 1 | 1.85 | 1.79 | 96% |
| 46 | BHADONI | 1 | 1.84 | 1.82 | 99% |
| 47 | PATOLI | 1 | 1.85 | 1.76 | 95% |
| 48 | RAMPURA | 1 | 4.63 | 3.34 | 72% |
| 49 | KHEDA | 1 | 1.85 | 1.80 | 97% |
| 50 | BAMORI | 1 | 1.85 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 51 | DILLOD | 1 | 1.85 | 1.76 | 95% |
| 52 | ALAUMROD | 1 | 1.85 | 1.44 | 78% |
| 53 | PIPALYA GOPAL | 1 | 1.85 | 1.60 | 86% |
| 54 | LADAWAD | 1 | 1.85 | 1.79 | 96% |
| 55 | DEWALABIHAR | 1 | 1.85 | 1.73 | 93% |
| 56 | BAPACHA | 1 | 1.85 | 1.78 | 96% |
| 57 | DHARAKHEDI | 1 | 1.85 | 1.82 | 98% |
| 58 | PIPALYA INDORE | 1 | 1.85 | 1.79 | 97% |
| 59 | SIHODA | 1 | 1.85 | 1.58 | 85% |
| 60 | SAJOD | 1 | 1.85 | 1.75 | 94% |
| 61 | CHOUSALA KULMAI | 1 | 1.85 | 1.80 | 97% |
| 62 | TILAWAD GOVIND | 1 | 1.92 | 1.74 | 90% |
| 63 | SAKHEDI | 1 | 2.52 | 2.45 | 97% |
| 64 | MAKODI | 1 | 3.31 | 3.28 | 99% |
| 65 | JARKHI SAKARAI | 1 | 1.85 | 1.80 | 97% |
| 66 | KAPALIYA | 1 | 1.85 | 1.71 | 92% |
| 67 | SIROLIYA | 1 | 2.50 | 2.43 | 97% |
| 68 | BADANPUR | 1 | 1.85 | 1.78 | 96% |
| 69 | BARDIYASON | 1 | 2.50 | 2.26 | 91% |
| 70 | BERCHHA | 1 | 1.94 | 0.97 | 50% |
| 71 | DENDALA | 1 | 5.46 | 5.22 | 96% |
| 72 | ABHAYPUR | 1 | 1.85 | 1.84 | 99% |
| 73 | HANOTI | 1 | 1.84 | 1.62 | 88% |
| 74 | BIGROD | 1 | 1.85 | 1.78 | 96% |
| 75 | NIPANYADHAKAD | 1 | 2.73 | 2.73 | 100% |
| Total | 132 | 318.68 | 266.17 |