| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNDARSI | 33 | 1.17 | 0.77 | 66% |
| 2 | GOPIPUR | 26 | 0.60 | 0.45 | 75% |
| 3 | CHOUSALA KULMAI | 22 | 0.74 | 0.57 | 77% |
| 4 | GOYALA | 12 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 66% |
| 5 | RAMPURAGUJAR | 11 | 0.35 | 0.19 | 55% |
| 6 | NARAYANGAON | 11 | 0.37 | 0.25 | 67% |
| 7 | HARANGAON | 11 | 0.35 | 0.17 | 48% |
| 8 | AKYA | 10 | 0.33 | 0.19 | 58% |
| 9 | BADANPUR | 9 | 0.30 | 0.22 | 72% |
| 10 | KAPALIYA | 9 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 66% |
| 11 | TALENI | 8 | 0.21 | 0.17 | 79% |
| 12 | KHAMKHEDA | 8 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 76% |
| 13 | KHERKHEDI | 8 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 78% |
| 14 | MALIKHEDI | 7 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 75% |
| 15 | SAKHEDI | 7 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 64% |
| 16 | PIRUMROD | 7 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 90% |
| 17 | PIPALYA GOPAL | 6 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 79% |
| 18 | SEMLICHAHA | 6 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 76% |
| 19 | ZONKAR | 6 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 88% |
| 20 | RULAKI | 5 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 79% |
| 21 | AASER | 5 | 0.18 | 0.10 | 58% |
| 22 | BATWADI | 5 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 76% |
| 23 | MURADPURALODIYA | 5 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 89% |
| 24 | SURAJPUR | 5 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 65% |
| 25 | PACHOLABANHAL | 5 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 83% |
| 26 | NIPANYADHABI | 4 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 49% |
| 27 | BERCHHI | 4 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 70% |
| 28 | JARKHI SAKARAI | 4 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 62% |
| 29 | BIGROD | 4 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 77% |
| 30 | HANOTI | 4 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 51% |
| 31 | BHADONI | 3 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 56% |
| 32 | DILLODARI | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 48% |
| 33 | NIPANYADHAKAD | 3 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 68% |
| 34 | ABHAYPUR | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 61% |
| 35 | BARDIYAGUJAR | 3 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 67% |
| 36 | PALASAWADSON | 3 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 79% |
| 37 | KANKADI | 3 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 54% |
| 38 | DEWALABIHAR | 3 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 53% |
| 39 | BAPACHA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 80% |
| 40 | SETKHEDI | 3 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 70% |
| 41 | SIHODA | 3 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 87% |
| 42 | SATGAON | 3 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 71% |
| 43 | SIROLIYA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 74% |
| 44 | UDALI | 3 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 49% |
| 45 | REHALI | 2 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 75% |
| 46 | LOHARWAS | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 67% |
| 47 | TUKARANA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 61% |
| 48 | PATOLI | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 49% |
| 49 | KANJA | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 95% |
| 50 | DILLOD | 2 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 68% |
| 51 | SAJOD | 2 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 58% |
| 52 | LALAKHEDIKULMI | 2 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 73% |
| 53 | BERCHHA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 92% |
| 54 | CHAPPIHEDA | 2 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 56% |
| 55 | KULAMANKEDI | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 90% |
| 56 | RANTHABHAWAR | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 95% |
| 57 | TILAWAD GOVIND | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 75% |
| 58 | PADALI | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 84% |
| 59 | PIPALYA INDORE | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 96% |
| 60 | BARDIYASON | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 79% |
| 61 | SUNERA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 93% |
| 62 | DENDALA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 63 | RINGANIKHEDA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 97% |
| 64 | BIKALAKHEDI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 60% |
| 65 | ALAUMROD | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 85% |
| 66 | KHEDA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 85% |
| 67 | TANDAPINDONIYA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 101% |
| 68 | RAMPURA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 72% |
| 69 | MAZANIYA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 66% |
| 70 | NICHHAMA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 84% |
| 71 | MORTA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 88% |
| 72 | PINDONIYA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 47% |
| 73 | GHATIYAKHURD | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 77% |
| 74 | MAKODI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 59% |
| 75 | GHUNSHI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 42% |
| Total | 351 | 9.93 | 6.90 |