| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARSI | 4 | 7.23 | 5.84 | 81% |
| 2 | DASTAKHEDI | 4 | 7.20 | 6.87 | 95% |
| 3 | UMARIYADAYA | 4 | 8.63 | 7.32 | 85% |
| 4 | KARJU | 4 | 7.54 | 6.55 | 87% |
| 5 | JALODA SHUJALPUR | 3 | 5.41 | 4.96 | 92% |
| 6 | KHORIYAMA | 3 | 10.01 | 7.92 | 79% |
| 7 | AROLIYA | 3 | 5.57 | 5.32 | 96% |
| 8 | DEVARIMULLA | 3 | 8.60 | 3.62 | 42% |
| 9 | MATANA | 3 | 9.93 | 7.05 | 71% |
| 10 | POLAYKHURDA | 3 | 7.35 | 7.03 | 96% |
| 11 | CHOUMA | 3 | 10.68 | 5.10 | 48% |
| 12 | DEHRIPAL | 3 | 5.42 | 4.94 | 91% |
| 13 | BOLAI | 3 | 4.52 | 4.42 | 98% |
| 14 | MORTAMALOTHAR | 3 | 9.67 | 6.64 | 69% |
| 15 | BHAISROD | 3 | 6.10 | 5.72 | 94% |
| 16 | BADIGAON | 3 | 5.40 | 5.03 | 93% |
| 17 | KUMARIYAPAL | 3 | 5.61 | 4.86 | 87% |
| 18 | BHAVANRASA | 2 | 11.07 | 5.79 | 52% |
| 19 | KADULA | 2 | 3.74 | 3.26 | 87% |
| 20 | MALYAHEDI | 2 | 3.62 | 2.87 | 79% |
| 21 | BURLAY | 2 | 9.98 | 4.09 | 41% |
| 22 | MANGLIYA | 2 | 6.69 | 2.99 | 45% |
| 23 | FAWAKA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 24 | SAGDIYA | 2 | 3.63 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 25 | BHANDEDI | 2 | 6.73 | 5.05 | 75% |
| 26 | DHATARAWADA | 2 | 3.62 | 3.04 | 84% |
| 27 | NIPANYAKARJU | 2 | 6.11 | 4.51 | 74% |
| 28 | NAGZIRI | 2 | 3.63 | 3.61 | 99% |
| 29 | DUDHANA | 2 | 9.60 | 1.72 | 18% |
| 30 | SHADIPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.03 | 84% |
| 31 | NOULAYA | 2 | 20.60 | 14.01 | 68% |
| 32 | TIGANJAPUR | 2 | 4.30 | 2.95 | 69% |
| 33 | GULANA | 2 | 10.61 | 3.01 | 28% |
| 34 | DHANANA | 2 | 7.01 | 5.11 | 73% |
| 35 | DHATURIYA | 2 | 9.51 | 4.85 | 51% |
| 36 | BORSALI | 2 | 2.11 | 1.98 | 94% |
| 37 | KEWADAKHEDI | 2 | 3.62 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 38 | NITADALI | 2 | 4.27 | 4.17 | 98% |
| 39 | AYYAPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 40 | HARIYANI | 2 | 8.97 | 6.37 | 71% |
| 41 | TUNGANI | 2 | 3.77 | 3.53 | 94% |
| 42 | SILEPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 96% |
| 43 | BUDLAY | 1 | 1.97 | 1.96 | 99% |
| 44 | BAKANI | 1 | 3.15 | 2.01 | 64% |
| 45 | MANDODA | 1 | 4.37 | 1.24 | 29% |
| 46 | SALSALAI | 1 | 1.92 | 1.81 | 94% |
| 47 | PACHOR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.12 | 62% |
| 48 | GADARAKHEDI | 1 | 1.82 | 1.63 | 90% |
| 49 | BIJANA | 1 | 4.27 | 3.68 | 86% |
| 50 | JASAWADA | 1 | 1.82 | 1.36 | 75% |
| 51 | DHANDEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 52 | MADANA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 53 | GODANA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.59 | 88% |
| 54 | DOKARGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 55 | PALASAWAD | 1 | 7.70 | 2.24 | 29% |
| 56 | BANGALI | 1 | 2.87 | 2.36 | 82% |
| 57 | SIMROL (SHU) | 1 | 1.82 | 1.48 | 81% |
| 58 | SIMAROL SHA | 1 | 1.90 | 1.65 | 87% |
| 59 | KITHOR | 1 | 1.82 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 60 | RASULPUR | 1 | 1.82 | 1.51 | 83% |
| 61 | KUDANA | 1 | 2.26 | 2.08 | 92% |
| 62 | BARNAWAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.45 | 81% |
| 63 | GOVINDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 64 | MAKHAWAD | 1 | 2.50 | 2.44 | 98% |
| 65 | DANGICHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.53 | 85% |
| 66 | KONTA | 1 | 1.82 | 1.58 | 87% |
| 67 | PACHAWATA | 1 | 1.82 | 1.27 | 70% |
| 68 | LASUDLYAJAGMAL | 1 | 1.92 | 1.86 | 96% |
| 69 | JALODA | 1 | 1.82 | 1.52 | 84% |
| 70 | UKAWATA | 1 | 1.82 | 1.25 | 69% |
| 71 | KILODA | 1 | 3.37 | 2.50 | 74% |
| 72 | MANGALAJ | 1 | 1.80 | 1.53 | 85% |
| Total | 135 | 353.19 | 255.75 |