| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAMNER | 619 | 7.44 | 6.31 | 85% |
| 2 | HADLAYKALAN | 565 | 2.24 | 1.63 | 73% |
| 3 | MORTAKEWADI | 448 | 2.50 | 1.91 | 76% |
| 4 | KHADI | 371 | 4.52 | 2.11 | 47% |
| 5 | LASUSLIYAGOURI | 368 | 3.38 | 3.01 | 89% |
| 6 | MANDALKHA | 358 | 3.50 | 2.98 | 85% |
| 7 | RAIPUR | 311 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 89% |
| 8 | DEHANDI | 296 | 1.70 | 1.44 | 85% |
| 9 | UGAH | 283 | 4.12 | 3.30 | 80% |
| 10 | LAHARKHEDA | 282 | 2.37 | 1.97 | 83% |
| 11 | CHITODA | 279 | 2.54 | 2.31 | 91% |
| 12 | DUGDHA | 279 | 2.49 | 1.72 | 69% |
| 13 | CHAKROD | 279 | 3.97 | 1.94 | 49% |
| 14 | MEHARKHEDI | 276 | 3.32 | 1.64 | 50% |
| 15 | AMLAWATI | 264 | 2.56 | 2.27 | 89% |
| 16 | NISHANA | 262 | 2.10 | 1.64 | 78% |
| 17 | PAWCHI | 261 | 1.86 | 1.39 | 75% |
| 18 | CHAPADIYA | 251 | 2.21 | 1.86 | 84% |
| 19 | DUNGLAY | 247 | 1.79 | 1.47 | 82% |
| 20 | UGLI | 242 | 2.23 | 1.76 | 79% |
| 21 | RICHHODA | 241 | 2.73 | 2.45 | 90% |
| 22 | GERKHEDI | 241 | 1.63 | 1.28 | 79% |
| 23 | TITWAS | 241 | 3.72 | 3.10 | 83% |
| 24 | KHEDINAGAR | 239 | 1.66 | 1.47 | 89% |
| 25 | AWANTIPURBADODIA | 238 | 2.43 | 2.16 | 89% |
| 26 | NAROLAHIRAPUR | 235 | 1.15 | 0.90 | 78% |
| 27 | JHALARA | 232 | 1.74 | 1.56 | 90% |
| 28 | UNCHOD | 228 | 2.24 | 1.81 | 81% |
| 29 | RASALPUR | 226 | 3.13 | 2.52 | 81% |
| 30 | PAGRAWADKALAN | 222 | 2.49 | 2.17 | 87% |
| 31 | HANNUKHEDI | 222 | 3.81 | 3.61 | 95% |
| 32 | LASULDIYAHAJAM | 219 | 4.03 | 3.71 | 92% |
| 33 | DABRI | 218 | 2.46 | 1.90 | 77% |
| 34 | TAJPURGOURI | 218 | 1.68 | 1.46 | 87% |
| 35 | KHATSUR | 218 | 2.81 | 2.10 | 75% |
| 36 | AMLAY | 216 | 3.28 | 1.85 | 56% |
| 37 | FATEHPUR | 214 | 2.77 | 2.40 | 87% |
| 38 | MUGOD | 210 | 2.36 | 1.74 | 74% |
| 39 | CHOKINASIRABAD | 203 | 3.15 | 2.76 | 88% |
| 40 | BHINAJADOPUR | 202 | 1.13 | 0.96 | 85% |
| 41 | KADWALA | 199 | 2.71 | 2.35 | 87% |
| 42 | RANIBAROD | 195 | 1.69 | 1.26 | 74% |
| 43 | NEVALIYA | 194 | 1.62 | 1.32 | 81% |
| 44 | JETHADA | 192 | 1.68 | 1.34 | 80% |
| 45 | PATLAWADA | 179 | 2.64 | 2.26 | 86% |
| 46 | SILODA | 177 | 3.78 | 2.40 | 64% |
| 47 | NIPANYAHISAMUDDAIN | 177 | 2.83 | 2.04 | 72% |
| 48 | BINAYA | 174 | 1.66 | 1.26 | 76% |
| 49 | TAPKABASANTPUR | 173 | 2.07 | 1.83 | 88% |
| 50 | MOHAMMADOURPAVADIYA | 173 | 1.92 | 1.68 | 87% |
| 51 | PIPLOD | 172 | 1.54 | 0.96 | 62% |
| 52 | BHILKHEDA | 169 | 2.20 | 1.87 | 85% |
| 53 | DEOLI | 166 | 1.40 | 0.97 | 69% |
| 54 | MITERA | 163 | 1.16 | 1.01 | 88% |
| 55 | UNDAI | 160 | 1.66 | 1.33 | 80% |
| 56 | TAJPURUKALA | 157 | 2.05 | 1.54 | 75% |
| 57 | SALIYA | 156 | 0.84 | 0.53 | 64% |
| 58 | BATWADI | 153 | 1.24 | 0.89 | 72% |
| 59 | BHILKHEDI | 150 | 2.38 | 1.25 | 53% |
| 60 | CHITOUNI | 148 | 1.39 | 1.11 | 80% |
| 61 | MAGRANIYA | 148 | 0.83 | 0.69 | 83% |
| 62 | MANGROLAMAYAPUR | 136 | 1.18 | 1.06 | 90% |
| 63 | KISHONI | 136 | 2.07 | 1.73 | 84% |
| 64 | AVANTIPURA | 132 | 1.37 | 1.22 | 89% |
| 65 | AKHITYARPUR | 131 | 2.09 | 1.94 | 93% |
| 66 | LALPURA | 129 | 1.10 | 0.85 | 78% |
| 67 | AJNAI | 128 | 1.58 | 1.33 | 84% |
| 68 | BHUGOR | 127 | 1.21 | 0.94 | 78% |
| 69 | MOMHHADKHEDA | 124 | 2.84 | 2.19 | 77% |
| 70 | BHOGIPUR | 98 | 1.93 | 1.59 | 82% |
| 71 | KAMLIYA | 85 | 1.03 | 0.65 | 63% |
| 72 | TANDAKHURD | 27 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 87% |
| 73 | KHEDABOLDA | 10 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 76% |
| 74 | KOHALIYA | 7 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 77% |
| 75 | MAHUAKHEDI | 7 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 93% |
| 76 | MAYAPUR | 5 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 96% |
| Total | 15,881 | 166.65 | 131.27 |