| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TILAWADMAINA | 624 | 5.45 | 4.58 | 84% |
| 2 | BEHRAWAL | 618 | 6.52 | 6.12 | 94% |
| 3 | POCHANER | 560 | 5.07 | 4.19 | 83% |
| 4 | BAKAYAN | 544 | 2.15 | 1.91 | 89% |
| 5 | KHARDONKHURD | 505 | 4.32 | 4.05 | 94% |
| 6 | ARANYAKALAN | 473 | 3.72 | 2.76 | 74% |
| 7 | RANAYAL | 460 | 3.26 | 3.01 | 92% |
| 8 | KHAMLAY | 427 | 5.30 | 4.62 | 87% |
| 9 | PIPLIYANAGAR | 385 | 2.66 | 2.37 | 89% |
| 10 | ROLAKHEDI | 377 | 3.56 | 3.08 | 87% |
| 11 | GHATTIMUKHTYARPUR | 367 | 4.69 | 4.28 | 91% |
| 12 | KALAPIPALGRAM | 366 | 3.54 | 2.80 | 79% |
| 13 | PANCHDAHRIYA | 358 | 3.69 | 3.20 | 87% |
| 14 | KANADIYA | 353 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 93% |
| 15 | BHANYA KHEDI | 349 | 2.70 | 2.24 | 83% |
| 16 | NANDNI | 336 | 4.19 | 3.82 | 91% |
| 17 | JABDI | 329 | 2.72 | 2.46 | 90% |
| 18 | KOLWA | 315 | 2.75 | 2.33 | 85% |
| 19 | MOHAMMADPURMACHHNAI | 314 | 1.61 | 1.32 | 82% |
| 20 | NIPANYAKHANJAR | 313 | 3.88 | 3.13 | 81% |
| 21 | MANDLAKHEDI | 312 | 5.19 | 4.22 | 81% |
| 22 | CHHAPRI | 310 | 2.72 | 2.17 | 80% |
| 23 | KOTHADI | 307 | 4.51 | 3.90 | 86% |
| 24 | ROSALA | 298 | 3.02 | 2.49 | 82% |
| 25 | BAGODA | 295 | 4.46 | 4.05 | 91% |
| 26 | PADLIYA | 288 | 1.90 | 1.58 | 83% |
| 27 | KHARDONKALAN | 281 | 2.11 | 1.60 | 76% |
| 28 | GANESHPURA | 274 | 2.54 | 1.95 | 77% |
| 29 | RAMDI | 262 | 2.85 | 2.47 | 86% |
| 30 | SEMLIYA | 262 | 1.85 | 1.72 | 93% |
| 31 | DONDI | 261 | 4.53 | 3.92 | 87% |
| 32 | BHURIYAKHAJURIYA | 255 | 3.39 | 2.83 | 83% |
| 33 | KAMALPUR | 254 | 3.99 | 3.62 | 91% |
| 34 | MUNDLA MENA | 252 | 2.25 | 1.87 | 83% |
| 35 | BHAISAYAGADHA | 251 | 3.53 | 2.95 | 84% |
| 36 | PASISAR | 243 | 3.05 | 2.47 | 81% |
| 37 | BERCHHADATAR | 242 | 2.06 | 1.84 | 89% |
| 38 | JABDIYAGHARWAS | 241 | 2.66 | 2.42 | 91% |
| 39 | DHABLAGHONSI | 240 | 2.94 | 2.37 | 81% |
| 40 | BAMULIYAMUCHALI | 240 | 3.18 | 2.93 | 92% |
| 41 | FARAD | 234 | 2.72 | 2.36 | 87% |
| 42 | KHOKARAKALAN | 234 | 2.37 | 1.59 | 67% |
| 43 | CHAYANI | 233 | 2.35 | 1.97 | 84% |
| 44 | HADLAYKHURD | 232 | 3.47 | 3.20 | 92% |
| 45 | LASUDALIYAGHAGH | 227 | 2.72 | 2.45 | 90% |
| 46 | BADBELI | 224 | 2.46 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 47 | ALISARIYA | 222 | 2.62 | 2.29 | 87% |
| 48 | ARANYAKHURD | 221 | 1.74 | 1.39 | 80% |
| 49 | LASUDALYAMALAK | 216 | 2.64 | 2.17 | 82% |
| 50 | RAGHOKHEDI | 216 | 1.99 | 1.64 | 83% |
| 51 | BAWADIYAMAINA | 216 | 2.67 | 2.29 | 86% |
| 52 | NIPANYAKHURD | 212 | 1.96 | 1.60 | 82% |
| 53 | GALVI | 211 | 2.44 | 1.99 | 81% |
| 54 | RICHHADIMURADABAD | 207 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 85% |
| 55 | BOLDA | 207 | 1.71 | 1.45 | 85% |
| 56 | KANKADKHEDA | 205 | 3.64 | 2.86 | 79% |
| 57 | EMLEE KHEDA | 202 | 3.56 | 2.77 | 78% |
| 58 | ARANDIYA | 202 | 1.38 | 1.18 | 86% |
| 59 | LASUDALYAPATLA | 200 | 1.99 | 1.57 | 79% |
| 60 | LALAKHEDI | 199 | 2.36 | 1.96 | 83% |
| 61 | BAWDIKHEDA | 196 | 3.41 | 3.10 | 91% |
| 62 | KHEJADIYA | 191 | 3.01 | 2.39 | 79% |
| 63 | BHESAYANAGAN | 190 | 1.80 | 1.62 | 90% |
| 64 | RAMPURA | 189 | 2.68 | 2.14 | 80% |
| 65 | BHARDI | 172 | 1.51 | 1.14 | 76% |
| 66 | KHAJURIALAHDAD | 172 | 2.62 | 2.29 | 87% |
| 67 | MANSAYA | 169 | 2.17 | 1.79 | 83% |
| 68 | DHABLADHEER | 161 | 2.02 | 1.80 | 89% |
| 69 | ZUNDI | 159 | 3.29 | 2.52 | 77% |
| 70 | CHARKHEDI | 150 | 1.91 | 1.59 | 83% |
| 71 | DHUBOTI | 146 | 2.77 | 2.21 | 80% |
| 72 | ALANYA | 144 | 2.36 | 2.11 | 90% |
| 73 | JABADIYABHEEL | 141 | 2.16 | 1.88 | 87% |
| 74 | PRATAPPURA | 135 | 2.28 | 1.90 | 83% |
| 75 | PARDAKHEDI | 129 | 1.81 | 1.26 | 70% |
| 76 | AAGKHEDI | 92 | 0.89 | 0.53 | 59% |
| 77 | KANKARIYA | 58 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 92% |
| 78 | KUMER | 52 | 0.40 | 0.36 | 91% |
| 79 | GADRAKHEDI | 37 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 96% |
| 80 | HARUKHEDI | 31 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 91% |
| Total | 20,775 | 226.57 | 192.59 |