| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SADIPURA | 4 | 7.36 | 7.35 | 100% |
| 2 | KAMLAPUR | 4 | 7.20 | 7.25 | 101% |
| 3 | GOPIPUR | 4 | 6.35 | 4.34 | 68% |
| 4 | PONASA | 4 | 7.20 | 6.99 | 97% |
| 5 | CHARBARDI | 4 | 7.20 | 1.89 | 26% |
| 6 | MUKUNDGARH | 3 | 14.17 | 7.72 | 55% |
| 7 | BIJJUKHEDA | 3 | 5.83 | 5.28 | 91% |
| 8 | KARDI | 3 | 9.35 | 5.06 | 54% |
| 9 | BAROLI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.34 | 99% |
| 10 | RAMPURA | 3 | 12.34 | 9.17 | 74% |
| 11 | CHARIYA | 3 | 5.40 | 1.74 | 32% |
| 12 | MAHUKHEDA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.28 | 98% |
| 13 | PEEPARI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.22 | 97% |
| 14 | GURARDA | 3 | 5.40 | 3.62 | 67% |
| 15 | SEWANYAKHURD | 3 | 5.40 | 5.32 | 99% |
| 16 | BAWADIKHEDA | 3 | 5.40 | 3.39 | 63% |
| 17 | PATADEPALA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 18 | IKLERA | 2 | 6.77 | 5.82 | 86% |
| 19 | DANGARAKHEDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 20 | KAWADIYA | 2 | 3.72 | 3.53 | 95% |
| 21 | KANJHAR | 2 | 5.07 | 4.88 | 96% |
| 22 | BHEELAMLA | 2 | 5.23 | 0.93 | 18% |
| 23 | BISALI | 2 | 7.20 | 4.18 | 58% |
| 24 | MANSINGPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.74 | 104% |
| 25 | PANKUNWA | 2 | 10.44 | 7.44 | 71% |
| 26 | RATATALAI | 2 | 5.35 | 4.36 | 82% |
| 27 | KHEDAKHAL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 28 | ISMAILKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 29 | GUSAT | 2 | 3.27 | 2.62 | 80% |
| 30 | SEWANPANI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 31 | JATASHANKAR | 2 | 3.60 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 32 | PIALPATI | 2 | 5.44 | 4.43 | 82% |
| 33 | KISHANGARH | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 34 | POLAKHAL | 1 | 4.86 | 2.46 | 51% |
| 35 | MAGRADEH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 36 | DEONALYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 37 | PANDUTALAB | 1 | 2.24 | 1.22 | 55% |
| 38 | ANANDNAGAR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 39 | MAHIGAON | 1 | 3.63 | 0.68 | 19% |
| 40 | POTLA | 1 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 11% |
| 41 | RATANPUR | 1 | 4.02 | 3.14 | 78% |
| 42 | IMLIPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.59 | 89% |
| 43 | BABALYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 89% |
| 44 | SEMLIBUJURG | 1 | 1.80 | 1.65 | 92% |
| 45 | GOLA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.97 | 109% |
| 46 | NEVRI | 1 | 2.85 | 2.54 | 89% |
| 47 | HAIDARPUR | 1 | 2.28 | 0.71 | 31% |
| 48 | DEVGARH | 1 | 6.53 | 6.59 | 101% |
| 49 | MEDIA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 50 | MANAPIPLYA | 1 | 3.48 | 0.12 | 4% |
| 51 | BADIYAMANDU | 1 | 2.01 | 1.67 | 83% |
| 52 | AMLATAJ | 1 | 1.80 | 0.10 | 5% |
| 53 | NANUKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 54 | DIGOD | 1 | 2.17 | 1.98 | 92% |
| 55 | FAAGATI | 1 | 4.51 | 1.05 | 23% |
| 56 | BAMNI | 1 | 2.28 | 0.60 | 26% |
| 57 | LASUDIYAHATU | 1 | 3.09 | 2.98 | 96% |
| 58 | KHAJURIYABINA | 1 | 1.96 | 1.95 | 100% |
| 59 | DEHARIYA SAHU | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 60 | BARKHEDASOMA | 1 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 97% |
| 61 | BHAMORI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 62 | PIPALYAJAN | 1 | 3.00 | 2.22 | 74% |
| 63 | CHAPADA | 1 | 4.97 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 64 | AMARPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 65 | NAYAPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 66 | KARONDIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.47 | 101% |
| 67 | GUWADI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 68 | BARJHAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 69 | CHATARPURA | 1 | 2.85 | 2.58 | 90% |
| 70 | PUNJAPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 71 | BORPADAW | 1 | 1.80 | 2.16 | 120% |
| 72 | BORKHALIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 73 | PARASPIPALI | 1 | 1.85 | 1.48 | 80% |
| 74 | CHANDUPURA | 1 | 2.87 | 2.52 | 88% |
| 75 | SOBALYAPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.87 | 104% |
| 76 | BHEEKUPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 77 | BEDAMAU | 1 | 2.00 | 0.95 | 47% |
| 78 | PEETAWALI | 1 | 2.28 | 0.57 | 25% |
| 79 | DEVGHIRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.63 | 91% |
| 80 | POSTIPURA | 1 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 100% |
| 81 | NEEMKHEDA | 1 | 3.64 | 0.21 | 6% |
| Total | 135 | 314.52 | 231.24 |