| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHIDAKYA | 5 | 9.00 | 8.78 | 98% |
| 2 | IKLERA | 3 | 5.40 | 3.83 | 71% |
| 3 | SAKTYA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.38 | 100% |
| 4 | LILI | 3 | 5.40 | 3.39 | 63% |
| 5 | SAGONYA | 3 | 5.40 | 3.55 | 66% |
| 6 | KAKARDI | 3 | 5.40 | 3.74 | 69% |
| 7 | DIDALI | 3 | 5.40 | 3.61 | 67% |
| 8 | KANABUJURG | 2 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 9 | BANDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 10 | PADIYADEH | 2 | 3.60 | 1.77 | 49% |
| 11 | BHILKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.88 | 52% |
| 12 | GANORA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.68 | 47% |
| 13 | AMOLI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 14 | SAWASADA | 2 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 122% |
| 15 | LAWRAS | 2 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 44% |
| 16 | ONKARA | 2 | 7.02 | 3.39 | 48% |
| 17 | SONGAON | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 18 | BAGDA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.77 | 49% |
| 19 | KHAL | 2 | 3.67 | 3.55 | 97% |
| 20 | DEEPGAON | 2 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 96% |
| 21 | AJNAS | 2 | 6.79 | 2.16 | 32% |
| 22 | GUJARGAON | 2 | 3.60 | 3.25 | 90% |
| 23 | TIWADIYA | 2 | 7.10 | 6.83 | 96% |
| 24 | SANNOD | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 25 | BURADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 26 | PATRANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 87% |
| 27 | PALASI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.03 | 2% |
| 28 | LAKDANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.44 | 80% |
| 29 | NIWARDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 30 | AAMLA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 31 | MANORA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.55 | 86% |
| 32 | SULGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 33 | KISHANPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 34 | OLAMBA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.87 | 104% |
| 35 | SUKRAS | 1 | 1.80 | 1.65 | 91% |
| 36 | SOMGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 37 | PURONI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 38 | JIYAGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 39 | KHARDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 40 | KANKARIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 41 | BARDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 95% |
| 42 | RICH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 43 | CHANDWANA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 44 | BHATASA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 45 | BARCHHABUZURG | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 46 | SANDALPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 47 | PIPALYANANKAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 48 | DHUDHYAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 49 | JAMNER | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 50 | DHAYALI | 1 | 9.01 | 0.44 | 5% |
| 51 | UMARIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 52 | MELPIPALYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 53 | MIRJAPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 54 | KANJIPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 55 | RAJOR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 56 | BAJWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| Total | 89 | 177.09 | 137.04 |