| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PADA DHAMANJHAR | 5 | 9.00 | 9.07 | 101% |
| 2 | SEMALPADA | 3 | 6.05 | 5.57 | 92% |
| 3 | DHUMADIYA | 3 | 5.40 | 4.55 | 84% |
| 4 | PARWADA | 3 | 6.05 | 5.62 | 93% |
| 5 | HEDAWA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.34 | 99% |
| 6 | UDEPURIYA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.32 | 99% |
| 7 | MACHHLAI MATA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.37 | 99% |
| 8 | NARSIGH PADA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.00 | 93% |
| 9 | BIHAR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.33 | 99% |
| 10 | JULWANIA BADA | 3 | 6.05 | 4.24 | 70% |
| 11 | KAKANWANI | 3 | 5.64 | 4.87 | 86% |
| 12 | BHAMAL | 3 | 5.40 | 4.70 | 87% |
| 13 | PATDI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.21 | 97% |
| 14 | BHERUGARH ALIAS RAMGARH | 3 | 5.95 | 5.75 | 97% |
| 15 | CHAPANER | 3 | 5.40 | 4.48 | 83% |
| 16 | RATNALI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 17 | CHHAYAN | 2 | 3.60 | 1.72 | 48% |
| 18 | DEOKA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 19 | BHIMPURI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.07 | 85% |
| 20 | AMLI | 2 | 3.74 | 3.45 | 92% |
| 21 | PARWALIYA | 2 | 4.25 | 3.93 | 93% |
| 22 | CHIKALIYA | 2 | 4.23 | 4.00 | 95% |
| 23 | MANPUR | 2 | 4.90 | 3.27 | 67% |
| 24 | MIYATI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 25 | KALDELA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 26 | MADALDA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.24 | 100% |
| 27 | KHAJURI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.81 | 50% |
| 28 | NAWA PADA KASBA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 29 | SEMALIYA(THANDLA) | 2 | 4.90 | 4.76 | 97% |
| 30 | SAGWA | 2 | 4.25 | 1.76 | 41% |
| 31 | KHAWASA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 32 | MAKODIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.26 | 91% |
| 33 | RANNI | 2 | 4.25 | 2.05 | 48% |
| 34 | NARELA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.18 | 98% |
| 35 | KUKADIPADA | 2 | 4.90 | 2.27 | 46% |
| 36 | TALAWADA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.81 | 98% |
| 37 | JHOSALI | 2 | 5.26 | 5.12 | 97% |
| 38 | VALAKHORI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 39 | SUJAPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 40 | ROOPGARH | 1 | 2.45 | 1.82 | 74% |
| 41 | KHANDAN | 1 | 2.45 | 1.95 | 79% |
| 42 | KHOKHAR KHANDAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 88% |
| 43 | DUNGARI PADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 44 | PALASDOR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 45 | GORIYA KHANDAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 46 | SEMALIYA KHAWASA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.05 | 84% |
| 47 | JHARNI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 48 | BHIM KUND | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 49 | THETHAM | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 50 | HARINAGAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 51 | NAHARPURA KHAWASA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 52 | KOTDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 53 | PANCH KHERIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 94% |
| 54 | BEDAWA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 55 | BALWASA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 56 | CHHAPRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 57 | JUNWANIYA CHHOTA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.35 | 19% |
| 58 | DEVGARH | 1 | 1.80 | 0.58 | 32% |
| 59 | TIMARWANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 60 | DAULATPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 61 | DHAMNI CHHOTI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 62 | BATTHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 89% |
| 63 | DHAMNI BADI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.24 | 92% |
| 64 | MUNJAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| Total | 119 | 232.37 | 204.30 |