| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JHARADABAR | 4 | 7.44 | 7.34 | 99% |
| 2 | SHIVGARH | 3 | 4.20 | 4.11 | 98% |
| 3 | BEDAWALI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 4 | JAMANIYA | 3 | 6.27 | 6.21 | 99% |
| 5 | MALKHANDWI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.34 | 99% |
| 6 | KAJALI DUNGARI | 3 | 7.35 | 5.52 | 75% |
| 7 | PIPLODA BADA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 100% |
| 8 | KADWAPADA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.14 | 95% |
| 9 | DEVIGARH | 3 | 5.40 | 5.20 | 96% |
| 10 | CHENPURA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.14 | 95% |
| 11 | SAJELI TEJA BHIMJISATH | 3 | 5.40 | 5.15 | 95% |
| 12 | NAGANWAT BADI | 2 | 3.84 | 3.74 | 97% |
| 13 | OCHAKA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 14 | MANDLI | 2 | 7.04 | 4.71 | 67% |
| 15 | GADWADA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.19 | 99% |
| 16 | SAJELI MALJI SATH | 2 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 17 | GOPALPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 18 | BAWADI FOREST | 2 | 4.90 | 4.85 | 99% |
| 19 | PIPAL KHUNTA | 2 | 6.79 | 5.46 | 80% |
| 20 | DEDLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 21 | BADLIPADA | 2 | 5.32 | 4.31 | 81% |
| 22 | RAMBHAPUR | 2 | 4.25 | 4.23 | 100% |
| 23 | PATRA | 2 | 8.27 | 4.14 | 50% |
| 24 | NOGAWAN | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 25 | CHHOTA NAHARPURA | 2 | 6.76 | 6.74 | 100% |
| 26 | JAMDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 27 | MADRANI | 2 | 3.84 | 3.78 | 99% |
| 28 | CHAREL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 29 | DHEBAR | 1 | 3.52 | 2.06 | 59% |
| 30 | BISLUPUR | 1 | 3.52 | 3.45 | 98% |
| 31 | TORNIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 32 | AMALIYA MAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 33 | CHOKHAWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.05 | 3% |
| 34 | AGASIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 35 | GUWALI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 36 | SATSERA | 1 | 3.52 | 1.94 | 55% |
| 37 | RAMPURA | 1 | 4.75 | 3.48 | 73% |
| 38 | UMRADARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 39 | KHACHHARTODI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 40 | GHOSALIYA BADA | 1 | 2.04 | 0.46 | 23% |
| 41 | DUNDAKA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 42 | DHADANIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 43 | SAJELI NANYA SATH | 1 | 4.73 | 2.09 | 44% |
| 44 | HATYADELI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 45 | RAJPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 46 | MOKHADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 47 | ITAWA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 48 | JHAPADARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 49 | KHAL KHANDWI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 50 | PANCHPIPALIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 51 | TALAWALI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 52 | TALAI | 1 | 3.52 | 3.13 | 89% |
| 53 | TANDALDARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 54 | CHOTA GHOSLIYA | 1 | 4.96 | 3.47 | 70% |
| 55 | FULEDI | 1 | 3.52 | 2.98 | 85% |
| 56 | FOOT TALAB | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 57 | SAJELI SURJI MOGJI SATH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| Total | 97 | 213.60 | 187.61 |