| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHENPURA | 5 | 21.33 | 20.43 | 96% |
| 2 | GADWADA | 4 | 6.90 | 7.31 | 106% |
| 3 | KAJALI DUNGARI | 2 | 5.06 | 2.14 | 42% |
| 4 | KACHALDARA | 2 | 9.96 | 4.97 | 50% |
| 5 | BAWADI FOREST | 2 | 1.54 | 1.27 | 83% |
| 6 | FOOT TALAB | 2 | 5.61 | 5.58 | 100% |
| 7 | JHARADABAR | 2 | 3.21 | 2.77 | 86% |
| 8 | GOPALPURA | 2 | 4.74 | 3.70 | 78% |
| 9 | SHIVGARH | 2 | 1.20 | 1.01 | 84% |
| 10 | DEDLA | 2 | 3.07 | 1.58 | 51% |
| 11 | KHACHHARTODI | 2 | 4.54 | 2.88 | 63% |
| 12 | NAGANWAT BADI | 2 | 3.72 | 0.17 | 5% |
| 13 | JAMDA | 2 | 1.54 | 1.31 | 85% |
| 14 | KADWAPADA | 2 | 4.00 | 2.83 | 71% |
| 15 | GUJARPADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 16 | SAJELI MALJI SATH | 1 | 3.53 | 2.53 | 72% |
| 17 | NOGAWAN | 1 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 61% |
| 18 | HATYADELI | 1 | 6.20 | 4.20 | 68% |
| 19 | RAJPURA | 1 | 1.54 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 20 | DEVIGARH | 1 | 1.54 | 1.13 | 74% |
| 21 | BADLIPADA | 1 | 4.95 | 4.06 | 82% |
| 22 | BISLUPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.00 | 56% |
| 23 | TORNIYA | 1 | 1.53 | 0.43 | 28% |
| 24 | CHOKHAWADA | 1 | 1.86 | 0.12 | 6% |
| 25 | GUWALI | 1 | 3.53 | 1.32 | 37% |
| 26 | PATRA | 1 | 1.54 | 1.35 | 88% |
| 27 | MANDLI | 1 | 3.53 | 2.99 | 85% |
| 28 | MADRANI | 1 | 3.68 | 2.21 | 60% |
| 29 | OCHAKA | 1 | 1.53 | 0.77 | 50% |
| 30 | UMRADARA | 1 | 1.54 | 1.51 | 99% |
| 31 | PIPAL KHUNTA | 1 | 4.77 | 3.42 | 72% |
| 32 | PIPLODA BADA | 1 | 4.37 | 3.46 | 79% |
| 33 | RAMBHAPUR | 1 | 1.86 | 1.51 | 81% |
| 34 | DHADANIYA | 1 | 3.20 | 3.09 | 97% |
| 35 | AGRAL | 1 | 6.18 | 5.95 | 96% |
| 36 | MALKHANDWI | 1 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 62% |
| 37 | PANCHPIPALIYA | 1 | 5.15 | 5.15 | 100% |
| 38 | TALAWALI | 1 | 4.80 | 4.37 | 91% |
| 39 | TANDALDARA | 1 | 1.53 | 1.34 | 88% |
| 40 | FULEDI | 1 | 1.54 | 1.44 | 94% |
| 41 | CHHAYAN | 1 | 0.77 | 0.61 | 80% |
| 42 | DHEBAR | 1 | 1.53 | 1.00 | 65% |
| Total | 61 | 158.59 | 118.66 |