| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dhulet | 98 | 23.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 2 | Hatod | 74 | 17.87 | 0.83 | 5% |
| 3 | Moulana | 66 | 15.96 | 0.87 | 5% |
| 4 | Chotiya Balod | 63 | 15.29 | 0.97 | 6% |
| 5 | Kothda kala | 59 | 14.84 | 0.27 | 2% |
| 6 | Chhadawad | 59 | 14.95 | 6.39 | 43% |
| 7 | Timaychi | 58 | 15.13 | 0.71 | 5% |
| 8 | Gumanpura | 55 | 13.41 | 1.05 | 8% |
| 9 | Badveli | 55 | 14.60 | 8.46 | 58% |
| 10 | Nayapura | 54 | 13.00 | 0.29 | 2% |
| 11 | Sinduriya | 52 | 13.27 | 5.04 | 38% |
| 12 | Bhopawar | 50 | 11.94 | 0.94 | 8% |
| 13 | Machhaliya | 49 | 13.05 | 0.06 | 1% |
| 14 | Devi Kheda | 48 | 11.82 | 1.11 | 9% |
| 15 | Baramkhedi | 48 | 12.15 | 6.29 | 52% |
| 16 | Patlawadiya | 47 | 11.39 | 0.26 | 2% |
| 17 | Ghatoda | 46 | 11.26 | 0.06 | 1% |
| 18 | Kapasthal | 46 | 10.82 | 0.61 | 6% |
| 19 | Labriya | 45 | 10.85 | 0.47 | 4% |
| 20 | Mahapura | 44 | 11.63 | 0.43 | 4% |
| 21 | Nandlai | 38 | 9.10 | 0.38 | 4% |
| 22 | Bimrod | 38 | 9.58 | 2.13 | 22% |
| 23 | Hanumantya kag | 38 | 9.14 | 0.89 | 10% |
| 24 | Pipalyabhan | 37 | 9.08 | 1.74 | 19% |
| 25 | Amjhar | 36 | 9.51 | 3.07 | 32% |
| 26 | Tanda Kheda | 35 | 8.89 | 2.57 | 29% |
| 27 | Bichhiya | 34 | 8.16 | 0.14 | 2% |
| 28 | Kesarpura Teli | 33 | 8.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | Piprani | 33 | 7.82 | 0.88 | 11% |
| 30 | Fulgavdi | 32 | 8.50 | 1.17 | 14% |
| 31 | Khareli | 32 | 7.87 | 0.07 | 1% |
| 32 | Chandoriya | 31 | 7.46 | 0.83 | 11% |
| 33 | Kachanariya | 30 | 7.64 | 2.68 | 35% |
| 34 | Tirla | 29 | 7.06 | 1.43 | 20% |
| 35 | Karnawad | 29 | 13.52 | 0.66 | 5% |
| 36 | Narsingh devla | 29 | 6.81 | 0.02 | 0% |
| 37 | Hanumantya Padampura | 27 | 6.83 | 0.79 | 12% |
| 38 | Salwa | 27 | 6.38 | 0.25 | 4% |
| 39 | Patoliya | 26 | 6.25 | 0.82 | 13% |
| 40 | Dasai | 26 | 6.32 | 0.50 | 8% |
| 41 | Jolana | 26 | 6.74 | 4.42 | 66% |
| 42 | Baslai | 25 | 6.08 | 1.29 | 21% |
| 43 | Rajpura | 25 | 5.98 | 0.04 | 1% |
| 44 | Ledgaon | 24 | 5.67 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | Dantoli | 21 | 4.90 | 0.10 | 2% |
| 46 | Dedla | 21 | 5.07 | 0.50 | 10% |
| 47 | Kushalpura | 21 | 5.53 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | Khamaliya | 20 | 4.70 | 0.51 | 11% |
| 49 | Chalnimata | 19 | 4.67 | 0.74 | 16% |
| 50 | Barmandal | 19 | 4.85 | 0.47 | 10% |
| 51 | Khutpala | 17 | 4.20 | 0.71 | 17% |
| 52 | Foottalab | 17 | 3.99 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 53 | Bharawda | 17 | 4.03 | 0.17 | 4% |
| 54 | Ringnod | 16 | 3.73 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | Bhilkhedi | 16 | 4.11 | 0.53 | 13% |
| 56 | Baloda | 16 | 3.79 | 0.11 | 3% |
| 57 | Chalni | 14 | 3.43 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | Amaliya | 14 | 3.67 | 0.94 | 26% |
| 59 | Bodiya | 13 | 3.09 | 0.04 | 1% |
| 60 | Kanjrota | 13 | 3.19 | 0.81 | 25% |
| 61 | Barkheda | 12 | 3.24 | 1.00 | 31% |
| 62 | Banderi | 12 | 2.82 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | Nipawli | 11 | 2.58 | 0.07 | 3% |
| 64 | Sultanpur | 11 | 2.58 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | Sandla | 10 | 2.59 | 0.39 | 15% |
| 66 | Amba | 10 | 2.70 | 0.22 | 8% |
| 67 | Utawa | 9 | 2.18 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 68 | Junapani | 9 | 2.43 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 69 | Akolya | 9 | 2.18 | 0.34 | 15% |
| 70 | Bherupada | 9 | 2.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 71 | Barodiya | 8 | 1.88 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 72 | Dattigaon | 8 | 1.98 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 73 | Bhangarh | 7 | 1.78 | 0.31 | 17% |
| 74 | Morgaon | 6 | 1.55 | 0.12 | 8% |
| 75 | Minda | 5 | 1.17 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 76 | Rajod | 5 | 1.17 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 77 | Bodli | 4 | 0.97 | 0.08 | 8% |
| 78 | Gondikheda Thakur | 4 | 0.97 | 0.04 | 4% |
| 79 | Tandakheda | 3 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 80 | Semalya | 2 | 0.50 | 0.13 | 25% |
| 81 | Sajod | 2 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 82 | Khakedi | 1 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 83 | Marol | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 2,288 | 570.83 | 70.29 |