| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Foottalab | 7 | 12.60 | 10.76 | 85% |
| 2 | Kachanariya | 6 | 10.80 | 10.64 | 99% |
| 3 | Patlawadiya | 5 | 6.97 | 5.43 | 78% |
| 4 | Khutpala | 4 | 8.40 | 8.39 | 100% |
| 5 | Jolana | 3 | 5.40 | 5.22 | 97% |
| 6 | Bardipada | 3 | 5.40 | 5.41 | 100% |
| 7 | Patoliya | 3 | 5.40 | 3.77 | 70% |
| 8 | Hanumantya kag | 3 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 100% |
| 9 | Khakedi | 3 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 10 | Marol | 3 | 5.40 | 5.38 | 100% |
| 11 | Amjhera | 3 | 7.00 | 6.76 | 97% |
| 12 | Bharawda | 3 | 6.22 | 4.11 | 66% |
| 13 | Tirla | 3 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 100% |
| 14 | Dantoli | 3 | 5.40 | 5.31 | 98% |
| 15 | Dedla | 3 | 5.40 | 5.43 | 101% |
| 16 | Sajod | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 17 | Junapani | 2 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 100% |
| 18 | Nipawli | 2 | 2.05 | 2.07 | 101% |
| 19 | Nandlai | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 20 | Tanda Kheda | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 21 | Devi Kheda | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 22 | Ghatoda | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 23 | Bhilkhedi | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 24 | Sultanpur | 2 | 4.90 | 4.73 | 97% |
| 25 | Barkheda | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 100% |
| 26 | Rajod | 2 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 27 | Barmandal | 2 | 3.60 | 3.01 | 84% |
| 28 | Nayapura | 2 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 54% |
| 29 | Chalni | 2 | 3.60 | 4.32 | 120% |
| 30 | Hanumantya Padampura | 2 | 3.60 | 3.67 | 102% |
| 31 | Baslai | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 32 | Semalya | 2 | 4.94 | 4.92 | 100% |
| 33 | Narsingh devla | 2 | 4.25 | 4.27 | 100% |
| 34 | Amba | 2 | 3.60 | 3.64 | 101% |
| 35 | Baramkhedi | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 36 | Chalnimata | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 37 | Utawa | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 38 | Chandoriya | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 39 | Bodli | 2 | 3.60 | 3.37 | 94% |
| 40 | Khamaliya | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 41 | Hanumantya Sajod | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 42 | Gondikheda Thakur | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 43 | Sandla | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 44 | Sinduriya | 1 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 102% |
| 45 | Akolya | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 46 | Labriya | 1 | 1.80 | 0.42 | 23% |
| 47 | Moulana | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 48 | Chotiya Balod | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 49 | Kothda kala | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 50 | Bhangarh | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 51 | Timaychi | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 52 | Dasai | 1 | 2.85 | 2.57 | 90% |
| 53 | Tandakheda | 1 | 2.45 | 2.46 | 100% |
| 54 | Bola | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 55 | Songarh | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 56 | Mahapura | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 57 | Kapasthal | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 58 | Ledgaon | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 59 | Shyampura | 1 | 2.45 | 1.95 | 80% |
| 60 | Badveli | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 61 | Amodiya | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 62 | Pipalyabhan | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 63 | Amjhar | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 64 | Dhulet | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 65 | Kanjrota | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 66 | Piprani | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 67 | Fulgavdi | 1 | 2.45 | 2.49 | 102% |
| 68 | Undeli | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 69 | Banderi | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 70 | Rajpura | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 94% |
| 71 | Hatod | 1 | 2.45 | 2.49 | 102% |
| 72 | Borkhedi | 1 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 95% |
| 73 | Bichhiya | 1 | 1.96 | 1.81 | 92% |
| 74 | Ringnod | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 75 | Baloda | 1 | 1.80 | 1.50 | 83% |
| 76 | Kesarpura Teli | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 77 | Golpura | 1 | 1.80 | 1.56 | 87% |
| 78 | Kushalpura | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| Total | 142 | 265.99 | 252.58 |