| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amaliya | 45 | 0.62 | 0.54 | 87% |
| 2 | Timaychi | 45 | 0.46 | 0.30 | 65% |
| 3 | Ringnod | 32 | 1.32 | 1.38 | 105% |
| 4 | Kothda kala | 32 | 0.45 | 0.40 | 88% |
| 5 | Devi Kheda | 29 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 95% |
| 6 | Kanjrota | 29 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 99% |
| 7 | Patoliya | 28 | 0.50 | 0.49 | 99% |
| 8 | Kachanariya | 27 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 59% |
| 9 | Bherupada | 26 | 0.58 | 0.42 | 73% |
| 10 | Utawa | 24 | 0.37 | 0.36 | 96% |
| 11 | Pipalyabhan | 24 | 0.40 | 0.33 | 82% |
| 12 | Salwa | 21 | 0.31 | 0.30 | 97% |
| 13 | Amjhar | 19 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 96% |
| 14 | Tirla | 18 | 0.32 | 0.31 | 96% |
| 15 | Foottalab | 18 | 0.34 | 0.31 | 91% |
| 16 | Fulgavdi | 16 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 97% |
| 17 | Moulana | 16 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 86% |
| 18 | Chhadawad | 15 | 0.23 | 0.25 | 108% |
| 19 | Bichhiya | 15 | 0.29 | 0.34 | 118% |
| 20 | Sultanpur | 13 | 0.15 | 0.17 | 110% |
| 21 | Chalnimata | 12 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 99% |
| 22 | Akolya | 11 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 86% |
| 23 | Barmandal | 10 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 99% |
| 24 | Narsingh devla | 10 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 102% |
| 25 | Chandoriya | 10 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 93% |
| 26 | Sandla | 10 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 72% |
| 27 | Golpura | 10 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 52% |
| 28 | Karnawad | 10 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 96% |
| 29 | Nayapura | 9 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 91% |
| 30 | Sajod | 9 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 80% |
| 31 | Hanumantya Sajod | 9 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 70% |
| 32 | Bodiya | 9 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 90% |
| 33 | Patlawadiya | 8 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 81% |
| 34 | Bhopawar | 8 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 93% |
| 35 | Dattigaon | 8 | 0.10 | 0.22 | 226% |
| 36 | Baslai | 8 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 85% |
| 37 | Barkheda | 7 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 86% |
| 38 | Morgaon | 7 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 88% |
| 39 | Semalya | 7 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 91% |
| 40 | Amba | 7 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 96% |
| 41 | Kapasthal | 7 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 58% |
| 42 | Khamaliya | 7 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 221% |
| 43 | Bhangarh | 7 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 89% |
| 44 | Khareli | 6 | 0.07 | 0.10 | 144% |
| 45 | Bhilkhedi | 5 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 77% |
| 46 | Ghatoda | 5 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 184% |
| 47 | Dasai | 5 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 91% |
| 48 | Badveli | 4 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 96% |
| 49 | Dedla | 4 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 56% |
| 50 | Sinduriya | 4 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 101% |
| 51 | Rajod | 4 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 70% |
| 52 | Bola | 3 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 45% |
| 53 | Tanda Kheda | 3 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0% |
| 54 | Amodiya | 3 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 346% |
| 55 | Ledgaon | 3 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 599% |
| 56 | Machhaliya | 3 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 66% |
| 57 | Gumanpura | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | Songarh | 3 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 99% |
| 59 | Bardipada | 2 | 0.57 | 0.56 | 98% |
| 60 | Chotiya Balod | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 90% |
| 61 | Undeli | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 101% |
| 62 | Sagwal | 2 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 338% |
| 63 | Khakedi | 2 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 89% |
| 64 | Marol | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 82% |
| 65 | Hatod | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 80% |
| 66 | Barodiya | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 87% |
| 67 | Shyampura | 2 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 248% |
| 68 | Nandlai | 2 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 37% |
| 69 | Bharawda | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 100% |
| 70 | Mahapura | 2 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 164% |
| 71 | Kushalpura | 2 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 101% |
| 72 | Tandakheda | 2 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0% |
| 73 | Banderi | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 94% |
| 74 | Khutpala | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 96% |
| 75 | Jolana | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 77% |
| 76 | Dantoli | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 100% |
| 77 | Amjhera | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 36% |
| 78 | Bodli | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 50% |
| 79 | Baramkhedi | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 99% |
| 80 | Minda | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 85% |
| 81 | Gondikheda Thakur | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 32% |
| 82 | Bimrod | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 94% |
| 83 | Nipawli | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 84 | Piprani | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 87% |
| 85 | Hanumantya kag | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 100% |
| Total | 791 | 13.67 | 12.93 |