| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dhulet | 98 | 23.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 2 | Hatod | 74 | 17.87 | 0.83 | 5% |
| 3 | Moulana | 66 | 15.96 | 0.87 | 5% |
| 4 | Chotiya Balod | 62 | 15.02 | 0.96 | 6% |
| 5 | Kothda kala | 59 | 14.84 | 0.27 | 2% |
| 6 | Timaychi | 58 | 15.13 | 0.71 | 5% |
| 7 | Badveli | 55 | 14.60 | 8.46 | 58% |
| 8 | Sinduriya | 52 | 13.27 | 5.04 | 38% |
| 9 | Gumanpura | 50 | 12.06 | 0.79 | 7% |
| 10 | Nayapura | 50 | 11.92 | 0.24 | 2% |
| 11 | Machhaliya | 49 | 13.05 | 0.06 | 1% |
| 12 | Devi Kheda | 48 | 11.82 | 1.11 | 9% |
| 13 | Baramkhedi | 48 | 12.15 | 6.29 | 52% |
| 14 | Patlawadiya | 47 | 11.39 | 0.26 | 2% |
| 15 | Bhopawar | 46 | 10.93 | 0.60 | 6% |
| 16 | Kapasthal | 46 | 10.82 | 0.61 | 6% |
| 17 | Labriya | 45 | 10.85 | 0.47 | 4% |
| 18 | Ghatoda | 45 | 10.99 | 0.06 | 1% |
| 19 | Mahapura | 44 | 11.63 | 0.43 | 4% |
| 20 | Nandlai | 38 | 9.10 | 0.38 | 4% |
| 21 | Hanumantya kag | 38 | 9.14 | 0.89 | 10% |
| 22 | Tanda Kheda | 35 | 8.89 | 2.57 | 29% |
| 23 | Kesarpura Teli | 33 | 8.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 24 | Khareli | 32 | 7.87 | 0.07 | 1% |
| 25 | Fulgavdi | 32 | 8.50 | 1.17 | 14% |
| 26 | Piprani | 31 | 7.28 | 0.56 | 8% |
| 27 | Kachanariya | 30 | 7.64 | 2.68 | 35% |
| 28 | Pipalyabhan | 29 | 6.92 | 0.66 | 10% |
| 29 | Narsingh devla | 29 | 6.81 | 0.02 | 0% |
| 30 | Karnawad | 29 | 13.52 | 0.66 | 5% |
| 31 | Bichhiya | 29 | 6.81 | 0.04 | 1% |
| 32 | Amjhar | 28 | 7.35 | 2.67 | 36% |
| 33 | Chhadawad | 28 | 6.61 | 0.19 | 3% |
| 34 | Chandoriya | 28 | 6.65 | 0.29 | 4% |
| 35 | Hanumantya Padampura | 27 | 6.83 | 0.79 | 12% |
| 36 | Salwa | 27 | 6.38 | 0.25 | 4% |
| 37 | Patoliya | 26 | 6.25 | 0.82 | 13% |
| 38 | Jolana | 26 | 6.74 | 4.42 | 66% |
| 39 | Baslai | 25 | 6.08 | 1.29 | 21% |
| 40 | Bimrod | 25 | 6.07 | 0.92 | 15% |
| 41 | Rajpura | 25 | 5.98 | 0.04 | 1% |
| 42 | Ledgaon | 24 | 5.67 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | Tirla | 22 | 5.24 | 0.21 | 4% |
| 44 | Dedla | 21 | 5.07 | 0.50 | 10% |
| 45 | Kushalpura | 21 | 5.53 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | Dantoli | 21 | 4.90 | 0.10 | 2% |
| 47 | Dasai | 21 | 4.97 | 0.30 | 6% |
| 48 | Khamaliya | 20 | 4.70 | 0.51 | 11% |
| 49 | Barmandal | 19 | 4.85 | 0.47 | 10% |
| 50 | Foottalab | 17 | 3.99 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 51 | Bharawda | 17 | 4.03 | 0.17 | 4% |
| 52 | Baloda | 16 | 3.79 | 0.11 | 3% |
| 53 | Ringnod | 16 | 3.73 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | Chalni | 14 | 3.43 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | Amaliya | 14 | 3.67 | 0.94 | 26% |
| 56 | Chalnimata | 14 | 3.32 | 0.27 | 8% |
| 57 | Bodiya | 13 | 3.09 | 0.04 | 1% |
| 58 | Khutpala | 13 | 3.12 | 0.10 | 3% |
| 59 | Banderi | 12 | 2.82 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | Bhilkhedi | 12 | 3.03 | 0.34 | 11% |
| 61 | Barkheda | 12 | 3.24 | 1.00 | 31% |
| 62 | Sultanpur | 11 | 2.58 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | Nipawli | 11 | 2.58 | 0.07 | 3% |
| 64 | Sandla | 10 | 2.59 | 0.39 | 15% |
| 65 | Kanjrota | 10 | 2.38 | 0.39 | 17% |
| 66 | Akolya | 9 | 2.18 | 0.34 | 15% |
| 67 | Junapani | 9 | 2.43 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 68 | Utawa | 8 | 1.91 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 69 | Barodiya | 8 | 1.88 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 70 | Bherupada | 8 | 1.88 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 71 | Dattigaon | 8 | 1.98 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 72 | Bhangarh | 7 | 1.78 | 0.31 | 17% |
| 73 | Morgaon | 6 | 1.55 | 0.12 | 8% |
| 74 | Minda | 5 | 1.17 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 75 | Rajod | 5 | 1.17 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 76 | Amba | 5 | 1.35 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 77 | Gondikheda Thakur | 4 | 0.97 | 0.04 | 4% |
| 78 | Bodli | 4 | 0.97 | 0.08 | 8% |
| 79 | Tandakheda | 3 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 80 | Sajod | 2 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 81 | Khakedi | 1 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 82 | Marol | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 2,166 | 538.10 | 56.35 |