| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jalokhya | 9 | 16.20 | 13.42 | 83% |
| 2 | Panchpipalya | 5 | 9.00 | 6.13 | 68% |
| 3 | Balvari kala | 5 | 9.00 | 4.57 | 51% |
| 4 | Ratanpura | 5 | 9.00 | 7.25 | 81% |
| 5 | Pipalya | 4 | 7.20 | 6.89 | 96% |
| 6 | Kelikala | 4 | 7.20 | 3.36 | 47% |
| 7 | Goongidevi | 4 | 7.20 | 5.44 | 76% |
| 8 | Dhulsar | 3 | 7.26 | 6.77 | 93% |
| 9 | Shyadi | 3 | 5.40 | 3.43 | 64% |
| 10 | Pithanpur | 3 | 6.05 | 5.84 | 97% |
| 11 | Pura | 3 | 7.35 | 4.99 | 68% |
| 12 | Bildari | 3 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 13 | Sendla | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 14 | Dhawarda | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 15 | Kosadna | 2 | 3.60 | 1.87 | 52% |
| 16 | Pantha | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 17 | Dhola Hanuman | 2 | 3.60 | 3.09 | 86% |
| 18 | Jahedi | 2 | 6.86 | 6.27 | 91% |
| 19 | Baledi | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 20 | Karondiya | 2 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 21 | Tongaon | 2 | 3.60 | 3.67 | 102% |
| 22 | Anjantad | 2 | 4.25 | 4.12 | 97% |
| 23 | Jhegda | 2 | 3.60 | 3.26 | 91% |
| 24 | Khod | 2 | 3.60 | 3.33 | 92% |
| 25 | Beharda | 2 | 3.60 | 3.34 | 93% |
| 26 | Keshvi | 2 | 4.25 | 2.42 | 57% |
| 27 | Bavdi Khodra | 2 | 3.60 | 3.17 | 88% |
| 28 | Dedali B | 2 | 3.60 | 3.18 | 88% |
| 29 | Badiya | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 30 | Chikali | 2 | 3.60 | 3.84 | 107% |
| 31 | Satumari | 2 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 32 | Soyala | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 33 | Chunapya | 1 | 1.80 | 1.25 | 69% |
| 34 | Sironj | 1 | 1.80 | 1.54 | 86% |
| 35 | Dedali K | 1 | 1.80 | 1.46 | 81% |
| 36 | Jamli | 1 | 1.80 | 0.19 | 11% |
| 37 | Khedli Hanuman | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 38 | Dhaydi | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 39 | Kota | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 98% |
| 40 | Bilda | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 41 | Kharbardi | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 42 | Dhanora | 1 | 1.80 | 1.43 | 80% |
| 43 | Rorada | 1 | 4.08 | 1.82 | 45% |
| 44 | Khedi Balvari | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 45 | Jirabad | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 46 | Bekalya | 1 | 1.80 | 1.56 | 87% |
| 47 | Balvari Khurd | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 93% |
| 48 | Moripura | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 49 | Bakhtala | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 50 | Mohanpura | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 51 | Sali | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 52 | Khoja kua | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 53 | Khedibujurg | 1 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 54 | Awaldaman | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 55 | Bariya | 1 | 1.80 | 0.23 | 13% |
| 56 | Panwa | 1 | 5.23 | 3.25 | 62% |
| 57 | Kabarwa | 1 | 1.80 | 1.63 | 91% |
| 58 | Pipali | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 59 | Songaon | 1 | 1.80 | 1.91 | 106% |
| 60 | Raypuriya | 1 | 1.80 | 1.63 | 91% |
| 61 | Malhera | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| Total | 120 | 231.38 | 191.51 |