| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Umari | 3 | 4.00 | 3.61 | 90% |
| 2 | Dholya | 2 | 4.25 | 4.29 | 101% |
| 3 | Kutedi | 2 | 3.60 | 4.79 | 133% |
| 4 | Kapsi | 2 | 4.90 | 4.87 | 100% |
| 5 | Nimthal | 2 | 3.60 | 3.67 | 102% |
| 6 | Talanpur | 2 | 3.60 | 3.66 | 102% |
| 7 | Rampura | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 8 | Aali | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 9 | Bhimpura | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 10 | Jharda | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 11 | Khedli | 2 | 3.60 | 3.61 | 100% |
| 12 | Doi | 2 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 101% |
| 13 | Dehri | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 14 | Banki | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 15 | Teki | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 16 | Badgyar | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 17 | Kundara | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 100% |
| 18 | Girvanya | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 19 | Haldi | 1 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 103% |
| 20 | Lohara | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 21 | Kurdikpura | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 22 | Roja | 1 | 1.80 | 1.87 | 104% |
| 23 | Bhatyari | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 24 | Kavadiyakheda | 1 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 102% |
| 25 | Undali | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 26 | Naingaon | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 27 | Jogardi | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 28 | Talavdi | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 100% |
| 29 | Mogra | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 30 | Aawli | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 31 | Birlai | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 32 | Aaspur | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 100% |
| 33 | Khargone | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 34 | Longsari | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 35 | Magarda | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| Total | 48 | 86.95 | 87.88 |