| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Khandlai | 24 | 1.28 | 0.15 | 11% |
| 2 | Khedli | 15 | 0.53 | 0.10 | 18% |
| 3 | Bhatyari | 15 | 0.61 | 0.17 | 27% |
| 4 | Aali | 15 | 0.60 | 0.17 | 29% |
| 5 | Banki | 13 | 0.36 | 0.17 | 47% |
| 6 | Kavadiyakheda | 13 | 0.30 | 0.06 | 20% |
| 7 | Dholya | 13 | 0.33 | 0.12 | 37% |
| 8 | Girvanya | 12 | 0.46 | 0.13 | 27% |
| 9 | Jogardi | 11 | 0.30 | 0.08 | 28% |
| 10 | Dehri | 9 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 64% |
| 11 | Rampura | 9 | 0.44 | 0.03 | 6% |
| 12 | Nimthal | 9 | 0.29 | 0.09 | 31% |
| 13 | Jharda | 8 | 0.51 | 0.08 | 15% |
| 14 | Bhimpura | 8 | 0.36 | 0.11 | 30% |
| 15 | Kurdikpura | 8 | 0.52 | 0.12 | 24% |
| 16 | Umari | 8 | 0.34 | 0.08 | 23% |
| 17 | Kapsi | 7 | 0.28 | 0.07 | 26% |
| 18 | Talanpur | 7 | 0.19 | 0.07 | 37% |
| 19 | Teki | 7 | 0.39 | 0.12 | 32% |
| 20 | Naingaon | 7 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 30% |
| 21 | Magarda | 7 | 0.22 | 0.09 | 40% |
| 22 | Talavdi | 7 | 0.30 | 0.09 | 28% |
| 23 | Lohara | 7 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 17% |
| 24 | Roja | 6 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 27% |
| 25 | Aaspur | 6 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 24% |
| 26 | Aawli | 5 | 0.23 | 0.07 | 28% |
| 27 | Mogra | 5 | 0.14 | 0.03 | 21% |
| 28 | Badgyar | 5 | 0.70 | 0.04 | 6% |
| 29 | Birlai | 4 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 22% |
| 30 | Longsari | 3 | 0.16 | 0.02 | 15% |
| 31 | Doi | 3 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 11% |
| 32 | Haldi | 3 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 23% |
| 33 | Chikli | 3 | 0.11 | 0.03 | 31% |
| 34 | Kundara | 2 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 22% |
| 35 | Undali | 2 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 10% |
| 36 | Khargone | 2 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 39% |
| 37 | Kutedi | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 92% |
| Total | 289 | 11.38 | 2.76 |