| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Padiyal | 36 | 1.20 | 0.37 | 31% |
| 2 | Amlal | 31 | 1.32 | 0.49 | 37% |
| 3 | Chhachhkua | 31 | 1.06 | 0.18 | 17% |
| 4 | Pipalud | 27 | 0.80 | 0.19 | 24% |
| 5 | Dharamray | 27 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 28% |
| 6 | Jamda | 26 | 0.52 | 0.12 | 23% |
| 7 | Kikarwas | 24 | 0.84 | 0.10 | 13% |
| 8 | Gangpur | 24 | 0.61 | 0.17 | 27% |
| 9 | Katarkheda | 21 | 0.40 | 0.15 | 37% |
| 10 | Malpura | 19 | 0.35 | 0.15 | 44% |
| 11 | Ghana | 18 | 1.06 | 0.07 | 7% |
| 12 | Dhengcha | 17 | 0.32 | 0.08 | 24% |
| 13 | Kavda | 16 | 0.52 | 0.13 | 25% |
| 14 | Narjhali | 16 | 0.47 | 0.28 | 58% |
| 15 | Umarkua | 15 | 0.40 | 0.09 | 22% |
| 16 | Bodgoan | 14 | 0.38 | 0.07 | 19% |
| 17 | Digavi | 14 | 0.23 | 0.12 | 51% |
| 18 | Palasi | 14 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 24% |
| 19 | Atarsuma | 12 | 0.32 | 0.06 | 18% |
| 20 | Gajgota | 12 | 0.42 | 0.14 | 33% |
| 21 | Balvani | 12 | 0.27 | 0.05 | 18% |
| 22 | Karajvani | 11 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 15% |
| 23 | Devdha | 10 | 0.19 | 0.08 | 42% |
| 24 | Rebarda | 10 | 0.22 | 0.03 | 13% |
| 25 | Umrali | 9 | 0.22 | 0.03 | 13% |
| 26 | Silkua | 9 | 0.31 | 0.12 | 39% |
| 27 | Temariya | 9 | 0.20 | 0.03 | 17% |
| 28 | Makadvani | 8 | 0.21 | 0.04 | 18% |
| 29 | Khatami | 8 | 0.20 | 0.04 | 20% |
| 30 | Kalmi | 8 | 0.23 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 31 | Badvanya | 7 | 0.14 | 0.03 | 21% |
| 32 | Arada | 7 | 0.16 | 0.02 | 15% |
| 33 | Phipheda | 7 | 0.12 | 0.04 | 35% |
| 34 | Kalmani | 7 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 80% |
| 35 | Chakalya | 7 | 0.18 | 0.03 | 16% |
| 36 | Babli Khurd | 6 | 0.20 | 0.05 | 27% |
| 37 | Barda | 6 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 25% |
| 38 | Bhagava | 5 | 0.18 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 39 | Sidari | 5 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 24% |
| 40 | Rangaon | 4 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 8% |
| 41 | Thandala | 4 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 8% |
| 42 | Panhal | 3 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 7% |
| 43 | Kharvat | 3 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 9% |
| 44 | Pendarwani | 3 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 45 | Nalvanya | 3 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 15% |
| Total | 585 | 16.79 | 4.19 |