| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dehar | 52 | 1.62 | 0.44 | 27% |
| 2 | Badgaon | 51 | 1.21 | 0.31 | 26% |
| 3 | Konda | 45 | 1.43 | 0.46 | 32% |
| 4 | Dogava | 41 | 1.50 | 0.51 | 34% |
| 5 | Lohari | 28 | 1.05 | 0.49 | 47% |
| 6 | Nawadpura | 27 | 1.16 | 0.75 | 65% |
| 7 | Sisgaon | 27 | 0.74 | 0.27 | 37% |
| 8 | Susari | 25 | 1.27 | 0.51 | 40% |
| 9 | Nisarpur | 19 | 0.54 | 0.26 | 48% |
| 10 | Khandwa | 15 | 0.29 | 0.09 | 31% |
| 11 | Nanoda | 15 | 0.56 | 0.18 | 33% |
| 12 | Sulgaon | 12 | 0.27 | 0.11 | 40% |
| 13 | Bhesalay | 11 | 0.21 | 0.09 | 44% |
| 14 | Chiprata | 10 | 0.32 | 0.13 | 39% |
| 15 | Dahodpura | 10 | 0.26 | 0.06 | 24% |
| 16 | Chandankhedi | 10 | 0.21 | 0.10 | 46% |
| 17 | Deshwalya | 10 | 0.22 | 0.10 | 45% |
| 18 | Kharajna | 9 | 0.40 | 0.27 | 68% |
| 19 | Nimbol | 9 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 34% |
| 20 | Ambada | 8 | 0.27 | 0.04 | 15% |
| 21 | Talwada | 8 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 70% |
| 22 | Khaparkheda | 8 | 0.20 | 0.03 | 17% |
| 23 | Pipalya | 8 | 0.18 | 0.04 | 24% |
| 24 | Raswa | 8 | 0.18 | 0.06 | 32% |
| 25 | Dhulsar | 7 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 83% |
| 26 | Chikhalda | 7 | 0.25 | 0.05 | 18% |
| 27 | Lingwa | 7 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 15% |
| 28 | Amaljhuma | 6 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 29 | Bhawariya | 5 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 22% |
| 30 | Bedvalya | 5 | 0.26 | 0.06 | 24% |
| 31 | Kadmal | 4 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 41% |
| 32 | Dhukni | 4 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 33 | Loni | 2 | 0.15 | 0.05 | 35% |
| Total | 513 | 16.25 | 6.05 |