| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Singhana | 139 | 10.69 | 9.90 | 93% |
| 2 | Sirsala | 51 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 89% |
| 3 | Khandlai | 37 | 0.33 | 0.27 | 83% |
| 4 | Banediya | 36 | 0.76 | 0.69 | 90% |
| 5 | Chirakhan | 33 | 0.67 | 0.59 | 88% |
| 6 | Jatpur | 28 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 68% |
| 7 | Ajandikot | 27 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 98% |
| 8 | Doncha | 24 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 59% |
| 9 | Pipriman | 20 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 63% |
| 10 | Sondul | 17 | 0.74 | 0.77 | 104% |
| 11 | Borud | 16 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 23% |
| 12 | Bagalya | 15 | 0.13 | 0.16 | 119% |
| 13 | Pachkheda | 14 | 1.64 | 1.56 | 95% |
| 14 | Temarni | 14 | 0.85 | 0.72 | 85% |
| 15 | Dedla | 13 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 127% |
| 16 | Limbi | 13 | 0.33 | 0.28 | 85% |
| 17 | Dashvi | 13 | 0.59 | 0.53 | 91% |
| 18 | Rantalab | 12 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 19 | Jajamkhedi | 11 | 0.23 | 0.12 | 51% |
| 20 | Pipalya | 10 | 0.42 | 0.39 | 91% |
| 21 | Anjaniya | 10 | 0.95 | 0.84 | 89% |
| 22 | Gulati | 9 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 89% |
| 23 | Rajukhedi | 9 | 2.54 | 2.54 | 100% |
| 24 | Devra | 9 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 87% |
| 25 | Mohali | 8 | 0.45 | 0.40 | 89% |
| 26 | Sitapuri | 8 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 70% |
| 27 | Temariya | 7 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 97% |
| 28 | Mourad | 7 | 1.07 | 0.87 | 81% |
| 29 | Jalkha | 6 | 0.59 | 0.39 | 66% |
| 30 | Kalvani | 6 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 74% |
| 31 | Ajandiman | 6 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 7% |
| 32 | Karondiya | 6 | 0.74 | 0.70 | 94% |
| 33 | Mehtakhedi | 6 | 0.10 | 0.02 | 18% |
| 34 | Dongargaon | 5 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 74% |
| 35 | Badgaon | 5 | 0.18 | 0.07 | 38% |
| 36 | Khedihaveli | 5 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 28% |
| 37 | Ajanda | 5 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 38 | Udiyapur | 5 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 91% |
| 39 | Borlai | 5 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 69% |
| 40 | Tonki | 4 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 67% |
| 41 | Gangli | 4 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | Lunhera | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | Mandavi | 3 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 23% |
| 44 | Devla | 3 | 1.22 | 1.20 | 98% |
| 45 | Jotpur | 3 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 47% |
| 46 | Kavathi | 3 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 56% |
| 47 | Ekalbara | 3 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 48 | Ganpur | 3 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 23% |
| 49 | Langur | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 50 | Nigarni | 2 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 55% |
| 51 | Bidpura | 2 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 72% |
| 52 | Koswada | 2 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 16% |
| 53 | Chikali | 2 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 51% |
| 54 | Sirsi | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 100% |
| 55 | Kuradakhal | 2 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 52% |
| 56 | Bhagiyapur | 2 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 82% |
| 57 | Wayal | 2 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 88% |
| 58 | Devgarh | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 66% |
| 59 | Lakhankot | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | Perkhad | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 81% |
| 61 | Balipur | 1 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 85% |
| Total | 722 | 29.11 | 25.77 |