| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Singhana | 48 | 2.95 | 2.62 | 89% |
| 2 | Karondiya | 23 | 0.93 | 0.73 | 78% |
| 3 | Pachkheda | 23 | 0.60 | 0.53 | 88% |
| 4 | Temarni | 22 | 0.68 | 0.57 | 84% |
| 5 | Wayal | 19 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 85% |
| 6 | Nigarni | 18 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 79% |
| 7 | Pipalya | 17 | 0.66 | 0.55 | 83% |
| 8 | Mourad | 16 | 0.65 | 0.60 | 92% |
| 9 | Langur | 15 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 79% |
| 10 | Ajandikot | 14 | 0.39 | 0.33 | 84% |
| 11 | Ekalbara | 14 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 82% |
| 12 | Sondul | 14 | 0.55 | 0.44 | 80% |
| 13 | Pipriman | 13 | 0.35 | 0.28 | 80% |
| 14 | Dongargaon | 12 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 89% |
| 15 | Anjaniya | 10 | 0.33 | 0.28 | 84% |
| 16 | Rantalab | 10 | 0.47 | 0.30 | 64% |
| 17 | Bhagiyapur | 9 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 84% |
| 18 | Gulati | 9 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 76% |
| 19 | Sirsala | 9 | 0.22 | 0.18 | 85% |
| 20 | Jatpur | 9 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 82% |
| 21 | Mohali | 8 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 92% |
| 22 | Dashvi | 7 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 70% |
| 23 | Banediya | 7 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 76% |
| 24 | Khedihaveli | 7 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 86% |
| 25 | Bagsul | 7 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 71% |
| 26 | Dedla | 7 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 73% |
| 27 | Badgaon | 6 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 73% |
| 28 | Mehtakhedi | 6 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 87% |
| 29 | Limbi | 6 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 79% |
| 30 | Jalkha | 6 | 0.21 | 0.13 | 63% |
| 31 | Jotpur | 6 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 71% |
| 32 | Ajanda | 6 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 72% |
| 33 | Doncha | 5 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 80% |
| 34 | Kalvani | 5 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 87% |
| 35 | Tonki | 5 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 88% |
| 36 | Sitapuri | 4 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 85% |
| 37 | Lunhera | 4 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 80% |
| 38 | Kuradakhal | 4 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 77% |
| 39 | Borlai | 4 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 87% |
| 40 | Chirakhan | 4 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 81% |
| 41 | Lakhankot | 3 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 81% |
| 42 | Borud | 3 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 94% |
| 43 | Perkhad | 3 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 52% |
| 44 | Karoli | 3 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 82% |
| 45 | Chikali | 3 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 66% |
| 46 | Devla | 3 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 72% |
| 47 | Ganpur | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 76% |
| 48 | Bagalya | 3 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 66% |
| 49 | Sirsi | 3 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 50 | Temariya | 3 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 88% |
| 51 | Bidpura | 2 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 90% |
| 52 | Devra | 2 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 83% |
| 53 | Koswada | 2 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 62% |
| 54 | Semalda | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 88% |
| 55 | Gangli | 2 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 81% |
| 56 | Jajamkhedi | 2 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 67% |
| 57 | Kavathi | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 92% |
| 58 | Mandavi | 1 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 17% |
| 59 | Udiyapur | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 86% |
| 60 | Balipur | 1 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 36% |
| 61 | Khandlai | 1 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 84% |
| Total | 485 | 16.05 | 13.15 |