| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Badgaon | 84 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 87% |
| 2 | Doncha | 49 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 74% |
| 3 | Sitapuri | 48 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 88% |
| 4 | Singhana | 42 | 0.65 | 0.48 | 74% |
| 5 | Ajandiman | 37 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 78% |
| 6 | Bagalya | 34 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 92% |
| 7 | Pipriman | 32 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 82% |
| 8 | Chirakhan | 31 | 0.28 | 0.23 | 82% |
| 9 | Rajukhedi | 27 | 0.09 | 0.12 | 128% |
| 10 | Banediya | 25 | 0.31 | 0.23 | 74% |
| 11 | Limbi | 23 | 0.14 | 0.13 | 91% |
| 12 | Ajandikot | 20 | 0.84 | 0.68 | 80% |
| 13 | Jatpur | 20 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 89% |
| 14 | Udiyapur | 17 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 69% |
| 15 | Kuradakhal | 17 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 92% |
| 16 | Gulati | 17 | 0.33 | 0.27 | 81% |
| 17 | Dashvi | 16 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 82% |
| 18 | Nigarni | 16 | 0.22 | 0.14 | 62% |
| 19 | Sondul | 15 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 70% |
| 20 | Tonki | 13 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 80% |
| 21 | Temariya | 12 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 86% |
| 22 | Mohali | 12 | 0.28 | 0.23 | 83% |
| 23 | Jalkha | 12 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 80% |
| 24 | Anjaniya | 11 | 1.16 | 0.94 | 81% |
| 25 | Pipalya | 11 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 50% |
| 26 | Borud | 11 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 51% |
| 27 | Pachkheda | 11 | 0.21 | 0.17 | 78% |
| 28 | Koswada | 11 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 62% |
| 29 | Lakhankot | 9 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 85% |
| 30 | Jotpur | 9 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 72% |
| 31 | Devra | 9 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 71% |
| 32 | Khandlai | 8 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 59% |
| 33 | Bagsul | 8 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 79% |
| 34 | Lunhera | 8 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 70% |
| 35 | Langur | 8 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 87% |
| 36 | Sirsi | 7 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 88% |
| 37 | Chikali | 7 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 67% |
| 38 | Perkhad | 6 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 87% |
| 39 | Bhagiyapur | 6 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 81% |
| 40 | Rantalab | 6 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 41% |
| 41 | Mourad | 6 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 74% |
| 42 | Wayal | 6 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 86% |
| 43 | Karoli | 6 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 86% |
| 44 | Ganpur | 5 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 83% |
| 45 | Devgarh | 5 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 76% |
| 46 | Dedla | 5 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 69% |
| 47 | Kalvani | 5 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 96% |
| 48 | Ajanda | 5 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 85% |
| 49 | Borlai | 5 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 69% |
| 50 | Devla | 4 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 83% |
| 51 | Karondiya | 4 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 88% |
| 52 | Khedihaveli | 4 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 48% |
| 53 | Sirsala | 3 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 80% |
| 54 | Semalda | 3 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 84% |
| 55 | Ekalbara | 3 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 56% |
| 56 | Gangli | 3 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 48% |
| 57 | Kavathi | 3 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 95% |
| 58 | Temarni | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 98% |
| 59 | Mandavi | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 97% |
| 60 | Bidpura | 2 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 92% |
| 61 | Mehtakhedi | 2 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 65% |
| 62 | Dongargaon | 2 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 86% |
| 63 | Jajamkhedi | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 64% |
| Total | 851 | 11.65 | 9.25 |