| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARODAKOT | 4 | 8.24 | 8.12 | 99% |
| 2 | JALODIYA PAR | 3 | 6.70 | 6.26 | 93% |
| 3 | SALAMPUR | 2 | 8.66 | 8.37 | 97% |
| 4 | KALMER | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 5 | SAGDOD | 2 | 4.71 | 4.50 | 96% |
| 6 | PIRANALWASA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 100% |
| 7 | BEGANDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 8 | RUDRAKHYA | 1 | 1.97 | 1.90 | 96% |
| 9 | KARJODA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 10 | SATER | 1 | 2.85 | 2.12 | 74% |
| 11 | ATAHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 12 | BANYA KHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 13 | SHAHPURA | 1 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 100% |
| 14 | BIRGODA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 15 | BHIDOTA | 1 | 4.00 | 3.62 | 91% |
| 16 | KHATWADI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 17 | GANGAJALKHEDI | 1 | 2.07 | 1.89 | 92% |
| 18 | SUMTHA | 1 | 0.86 | 0.83 | 97% |
| 19 | AHIRKHEDI | 1 | 1.36 | 1.28 | 94% |
| 20 | USHAPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 21 | BADOLI HOJ | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 22 | GUDAR | 1 | 5.42 | 5.40 | 100% |
| 23 | BAHIRAMPUR | 1 | 1.96 | 1.94 | 99% |
| 24 | JALODIYAGYAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 25 | CHANDANKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 26 | BACHHODA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 94% |
| 27 | RALAYATA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 28 | PITAWALI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 29 | CHANDER | 1 | 2.84 | 2.82 | 99% |
| 30 | CHATWADA | 1 | 2.85 | 2.75 | 96% |
| 31 | CHIKLONDA | 1 | 2.26 | 2.02 | 89% |
| 32 | DOLATABAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 33 | GOHAN | 1 | 2.45 | 2.17 | 89% |
| 34 | ROLAI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 35 | ORANG PURA | 1 | 0.54 | 0.56 | 103% |
| 36 | METHWADA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 37 | RANMAL BILLOD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 38 | DHANNAD | 1 | 5.14 | 4.20 | 82% |
| 39 | GULAWAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 40 | GALONDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 41 | DEVRAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 42 | BAGODA | 1 | 0.54 | 0.59 | 109% |
| 43 | HASNABAD | 1 | 2.00 | 1.82 | 91% |
| Total | 53 | 116.44 | 111.33 |