| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SORTHI BARUL | 3 | 6.05 | 5.32 | 88% |
| 2 | DHANPADA | 3 | 2.64 | 2.08 | 79% |
| 3 | OKHLA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.35 | 99% |
| 4 | LIMBI BUJURG | 3 | 6.41 | 5.33 | 83% |
| 5 | BASWA | 3 | 5.80 | 3.68 | 64% |
| 6 | BELALI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 7 | BELAM BUJURG | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 8 | MEHDIKHEDA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.63 | 94% |
| 9 | TEMLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.15 | 88% |
| 10 | KATGHADA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.93 | 101% |
| 11 | KATKUT | 2 | 4.90 | 4.72 | 96% |
| 12 | BAGOD | 2 | 4.66 | 4.65 | 100% |
| 13 | KHAMKIBARUL | 2 | 4.25 | 4.30 | 101% |
| 14 | AAKYA | 2 | 4.90 | 3.64 | 74% |
| 15 | KHUDGAON | 2 | 4.90 | 2.37 | 48% |
| 16 | ZIRBHAR | 2 | 5.24 | 5.23 | 100% |
| 17 | KODBAR BUJURG | 2 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 18 | THARWAR | 2 | 4.25 | 1.67 | 39% |
| 19 | CHHAPRA | 2 | 4.45 | 3.77 | 85% |
| 20 | BADKI CHOKI | 2 | 4.67 | 2.55 | 55% |
| 21 | SIRLAY | 2 | 4.90 | 0.34 | 7% |
| 22 | BAVI | 2 | 4.61 | 4.60 | 100% |
| 23 | SATAJANA | 2 | 4.25 | 2.51 | 59% |
| 24 | FANGAON | 2 | 4.90 | 4.80 | 98% |
| 25 | RUPALA | 2 | 4.66 | 4.69 | 101% |
| 26 | KHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 27 | ANJARUD | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 28 | ATARSUMBA | 1 | 2.90 | 2.83 | 98% |
| 29 | BADEL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 30 | BADGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 98% |
| 31 | BAFALGAON | 1 | 4.48 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 32 | BALWADA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 33 | BAMANPURI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 34 | BARZAR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 35 | BHOMWADA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.79 | 73% |
| 36 | BHULGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 99% |
| 37 | BODGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 38 | CHITRAMOD | 1 | 9.61 | 0.06 | 1% |
| 39 | DALYAKHEDI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 40 | DASODA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.56 | 87% |
| 41 | HIRAPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 98% |
| 42 | JETHWAY | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 97% |
| 43 | KANAPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.47 | 101% |
| 44 | KHANGWADA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 45 | KITHUD | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 46 | KUNDIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 47 | MOGARGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 48 | MURALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 49 | NANDIYA | 1 | 1.92 | 1.76 | 92% |
| 50 | NAVGHATKHEDI | 1 | 4.90 | 4.77 | 97% |
| 51 | NAYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 52 | PEETNAGAR | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% |
| 53 | PIDAY BUJURG | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 54 | RAHDKOT | 1 | 2.45 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 55 | RAMANA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 56 | RAMTHAN | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 57 | RUPABEDI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 58 | RUPKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.35 | 20% |
| 59 | SEMARLA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.61 | 106% |
| 60 | SULGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 61 | UMRIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 62 | ZIGDI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 63 | LONDI (B) BARWAH | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 64 | MACHALPUR KHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 65 | MALGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 0.04 | 2% |
| Total | 95 | 214.75 | 162.79 |