| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KATGHADA | 14 | 41.07 | 30.04 | 73% |
| 2 | RUPABEDI | 13 | 46.23 | 26.51 | 57% |
| 3 | ALI KHURD | 13 | 34.61 | 28.01 | 81% |
| 4 | NALWAT | 12 | 36.01 | 32.72 | 91% |
| 5 | GALGAON | 8 | 32.74 | 25.43 | 78% |
| 6 | BADKI CHOKI | 8 | 23.65 | 20.19 | 85% |
| 7 | PADALI KHURD | 7 | 10.23 | 7.93 | 78% |
| 8 | SEMARLA | 6 | 8.52 | 6.71 | 79% |
| 9 | CHHAPRA | 6 | 22.16 | 18.73 | 85% |
| 10 | KATORA | 5 | 10.70 | 9.97 | 93% |
| 11 | BHOGAWA NIPANI | 5 | 15.70 | 12.96 | 83% |
| 12 | SATAJANA | 5 | 13.76 | 10.44 | 76% |
| 13 | CHITAWAD | 4 | 10.49 | 7.96 | 76% |
| 14 | NAVGHATKHEDI | 4 | 6.20 | 4.85 | 78% |
| 15 | TEMLA | 4 | 2.33 | 1.74 | 74% |
| 16 | BASWA | 4 | 2.56 | 1.86 | 73% |
| 17 | HIRAPUR | 3 | 8.64 | 3.15 | 37% |
| 18 | SORTHI BARUL | 3 | 7.23 | 5.95 | 82% |
| 19 | DALYAKHEDI | 3 | 8.92 | 7.98 | 90% |
| 20 | DASODA | 3 | 6.61 | 4.91 | 74% |
| 21 | KANAPUR | 3 | 29.18 | 29.06 | 100% |
| 22 | TAMOLIYA | 3 | 8.64 | 7.70 | 89% |
| 23 | CHITRAMOD | 3 | 10.82 | 8.71 | 81% |
| 24 | MOGARGAON | 3 | 5.97 | 5.04 | 84% |
| 25 | KITHUD | 3 | 7.00 | 5.17 | 74% |
| 26 | MURALA | 3 | 2.62 | 2.33 | 89% |
| 27 | TOKLAY | 3 | 7.65 | 7.53 | 98% |
| 28 | NAYA | 3 | 4.88 | 4.39 | 90% |
| 29 | OKHLA | 2 | 6.78 | 4.66 | 69% |
| 30 | KADWALYA | 2 | 3.30 | 3.23 | 98% |
| 31 | KOTLYAKHEDI | 2 | 5.10 | 3.60 | 71% |
| 32 | KUNDIYA | 2 | 3.81 | 3.15 | 83% |
| 33 | AAKYA | 2 | 7.13 | 2.10 | 30% |
| 34 | ZIRBHAR | 2 | 5.17 | 3.03 | 59% |
| 35 | MARDANA | 2 | 6.21 | 5.44 | 88% |
| 36 | MOGANWA | 2 | 8.05 | 3.66 | 46% |
| 37 | BHOMWADA | 2 | 6.84 | 5.62 | 82% |
| 38 | RAMANA | 2 | 3.87 | 3.45 | 89% |
| 39 | BAGOD | 2 | 6.75 | 5.57 | 83% |
| 40 | ATARSUMBA | 2 | 3.25 | 2.79 | 86% |
| 41 | DHASALGAON | 2 | 3.38 | 3.20 | 95% |
| 42 | FANGAON | 2 | 4.12 | 2.57 | 62% |
| 43 | HANUMANTYA | 2 | 4.84 | 2.30 | 48% |
| 44 | BANGARDA | 2 | 4.88 | 3.40 | 70% |
| 45 | SELDA BALWADA | 1 | 2.86 | 2.52 | 88% |
| 46 | AMBA | 1 | 2.60 | 2.72 | 105% |
| 47 | BADEL | 1 | 3.33 | 2.61 | 79% |
| 48 | BAGFAL | 1 | 3.56 | 2.77 | 78% |
| 49 | BALWADA | 1 | 2.30 | 1.87 | 81% |
| 50 | BAMANPURI | 1 | 1.00 | 0.86 | 86% |
| 51 | BEDIYA | 1 | 2.55 | 3.06 | 120% |
| 52 | BHANBARAD | 1 | 3.12 | 2.49 | 80% |
| 53 | BHOGAWA SIPANI | 1 | 2.61 | 1.74 | 67% |
| 54 | DALCHI | 1 | 2.55 | 1.76 | 69% |
| 55 | DHAKLGAON | 1 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 81% |
| 56 | DHANPADA | 1 | 3.02 | 2.51 | 83% |
| 57 | DUDGAON | 1 | 2.30 | 1.90 | 83% |
| 58 | GAWAL | 1 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 80% |
| 59 | JETHWAY | 1 | 2.56 | 2.14 | 84% |
| 60 | JUJAKHEDI | 1 | 3.02 | 1.17 | 39% |
| 61 | JULWANYA (F) | 1 | 1.02 | 0.77 | 76% |
| 62 | LIMBI BUJURG | 1 | 14.74 | 11.30 | 77% |
| 63 | LONDI (S) SANAWD | 1 | 0.95 | 0.99 | 105% |
| 64 | MACHALPUR KHURD | 1 | 2.55 | 2.16 | 85% |
| 65 | NANDIYA | 1 | 3.59 | 2.67 | 74% |
| 66 | PEETNAGAR | 1 | 1.00 | 0.95 | 95% |
| 67 | RAHDKOT | 1 | 2.55 | 1.83 | 72% |
| 68 | RAJNA | 1 | 2.00 | 1.98 | 99% |
| 69 | RATNPUR | 1 | 2.26 | 1.89 | 84% |
| 70 | RUPALA | 1 | 4.81 | 4.15 | 86% |
| 71 | SALA | 1 | 1.88 | 1.83 | 97% |
| 72 | SELDA BALABAD | 1 | 2.55 | 2.50 | 98% |
| 73 | SIRLAY | 1 | 1.01 | 0.96 | 95% |
| 74 | THARWAR | 1 | 1.95 | 0.98 | 51% |
| 75 | TOKSAR | 1 | 0.53 | 0.49 | 91% |
| Total | 217 | 590.37 | 462.08 |