| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IDARTPUR | 98 | 2.73 | 2.10 | 77% |
| 2 | ICHHAPUR | 89 | 2.35 | 1.50 | 64% |
| 3 | TEMLA | 71 | 1.77 | 0.78 | 44% |
| 4 | PIPRATA | 68 | 1.40 | 0.95 | 68% |
| 5 | LIKKHI | 64 | 1.40 | 0.91 | 65% |
| 6 | NARAYNPURA | 63 | 1.25 | 0.92 | 74% |
| 7 | RANGAON | 63 | 1.35 | 0.61 | 45% |
| 8 | PIPARI | 59 | 1.33 | 0.73 | 55% |
| 9 | GHOTYA | 57 | 1.67 | 0.89 | 53% |
| 10 | DONGARCHICHLI | 55 | 1.90 | 1.00 | 53% |
| 11 | PANDHANYA | 54 | 1.38 | 0.65 | 47% |
| 12 | RAYBIDPURA | 53 | 1.58 | 0.70 | 44% |
| 13 | AKAVLYA | 47 | 1.61 | 1.08 | 67% |
| 14 | SURPALA | 46 | 1.33 | 0.54 | 40% |
| 15 | BEDIYAW | 46 | 1.15 | 0.83 | 72% |
| 16 | MENGAON | 44 | 1.24 | 0.93 | 75% |
| 17 | SAIKHEDA | 41 | 1.15 | 0.52 | 45% |
| 18 | AGHAVAN | 40 | 0.93 | 0.39 | 42% |
| 19 | MOTAPURA | 39 | 0.99 | 0.44 | 45% |
| 20 | DALKA | 38 | 1.08 | 0.59 | 55% |
| 21 | NANDGAON | 38 | 0.95 | 0.49 | 52% |
| 22 | GAWSAN | 38 | 0.96 | 0.33 | 34% |
| 23 | LONARA | 36 | 0.94 | 0.30 | 32% |
| 24 | BAGWA | 35 | 0.88 | 0.42 | 48% |
| 25 | ASANGAON | 33 | 0.96 | 0.57 | 60% |
| 26 | BHASNER | 33 | 1.41 | 0.92 | 65% |
| 27 | BALWADI | 33 | 0.82 | 0.51 | 62% |
| 28 | NIMGUN | 32 | 0.56 | 0.46 | 82% |
| 29 | UBADI | 32 | 0.82 | 0.28 | 34% |
| 30 | RAJUR | 31 | 1.04 | 0.42 | 40% |
| 31 | JAMLI | 27 | 0.71 | 0.33 | 47% |
| 32 | OON BUJURG | 27 | 0.91 | 0.41 | 44% |
| 33 | DONGARGAON | 26 | 0.65 | 0.25 | 38% |
| 34 | SINKHEDA | 25 | 0.57 | 0.19 | 33% |
| 35 | BARUD | 24 | 0.59 | 0.24 | 40% |
| 36 | SONIPURA | 23 | 0.58 | 0.38 | 66% |
| 37 | GHEGAWA | 23 | 0.60 | 0.29 | 49% |
| 38 | ROMCHICHLI | 22 | 0.54 | 0.18 | 34% |
| 39 | DASANGA | 21 | 0.58 | 0.25 | 43% |
| 40 | OON KHURD | 21 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 43% |
| 41 | MANGRUL BUJURG | 19 | 0.53 | 0.45 | 84% |
| 42 | NANDGAON ROAD | 18 | 0.44 | 0.13 | 30% |
| 43 | BAIJAPUR | 17 | 0.37 | 0.13 | 36% |
| Total | 1,769 | 46.47 | 25.20 |