| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAGRIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.61 | 100% |
| 2 | BEED | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 3 | KHEDI KHURD | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 4 | KUNDIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 5 | SURPALA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 6 | PIPARKHEDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 7 | BALGAON | 2 | 4.25 | 4.28 | 101% |
| 8 | BEJAPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 50% |
| 9 | KUKDOL | 1 | 2.45 | 2.49 | 102% |
| 10 | KUMHARKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 11 | LAKHI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 12 | MAHMMADPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 13 | MANGRUL KHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.61 | 89% |
| 14 | BADGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 15 | PIPLAI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 16 | RAJPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 17 | RUPKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 18 | SHAHPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 19 | SOLNA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 20 | TEMRNA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 21 | UMARKHALI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 22 | JAMNIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 23 | HIRAPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 24 | KOTHA BUJURG | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 25 | LIMVADI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 26 | SIGNUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 27 | DEVALGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 97% |
| 28 | MEHARJA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 29 | PENPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 30 | BILKHED | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 31 | DASNAWAL | 1 | 2.45 | 2.21 | 90% |
| 32 | DAYALPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.23 | 91% |
| 33 | DEVLI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 34 | GHUGHRIYAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 35 | GOWADI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 36 | KOTHA KHURD | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| Total | 44 | 86.35 | 81.48 |